Players - Game Highs Goals
(Inter Malahide)
Total
8
PosNameTeamGoals
1Inter MalahideInter Malahide  v Caim United 26/09/20218
2Mourne Celtic FCMourne Celtic FC  v Whitehall Rangers 25/09/20217
3Valley Park UnitedValley Park United  v Wexford Bohs FC 17/10/20216
4Naas FCNaas FC  v FC Donaghmede 17/10/20216
5Balrothery FCBalrothery FC  v Earl Celtic 16/10/20216
6Ballymurn CelBallymurn Cel  v Inter Malahide 31/10/20216
7St.Itas Div 3 SundaySt.Itas Div 3 Sunday  v Rossin Rvrs 21/11/20215
8St.Itas Div 3 SundaySt.Itas Div 3 Sunday  v Knocklyon Utd 15/10/20215
9Willows FCWillows FC  v Strand Utd 20/11/20214
10St Brendans UnitedSt Brendans United  v Crossabeg FC 26/09/20214
11St Brendans UnitedSt Brendans United  v Liffeybank FC 17/10/20214
12Rossin RvrsRossin Rvrs  v St.Itas Div 3 Sunday 21/11/20214
13OLV FCOLV FC  v Baldoyle Utd 17/10/20214
14Markievicz CelMarkievicz Cel  v PalmerstownFC 16/10/20214
15DunboyneAFCDunboyneAFC  v Markievicz Cel 11/12/20214
16Dublin Airport (LSL)Dublin Airport (LSL)  v Broombridge United FC 20/11/20214
17Docklands FCDocklands FC  v Draoicht Titans 20/11/20214
18Baldoyle UtdBaldoyle Utd  v OLV FC 17/10/20214
19Woodlawn FCWoodlawn FC  v Corach Ramblers 26/09/20213
20Woodlawn FCWoodlawn FC  v Verona FC 17/10/20213
21Whitehall CelWhitehall Cel  v Glasnaoin FC 25/09/20213
22Tullaroan AFCTullaroan AFC  v Clontarf FC 26/09/20213
23Strand UtdStrand Utd  v Willows FC 20/11/20213
24St.Itas Div 3 SundaySt.Itas Div 3 Sunday  v St Josephs AFC 26/09/20213
25St Marys BoysSt Marys Boys  v Raheny Utd 25/09/20213
26St Columbans SYCSt Columbans SYC  v Ballyoulster Utd 25/09/20213
27Rossin RgsRossin Rgs  v St Itas AFC (Div 3A) 17/10/20213
28PalmerstownFCPalmerstownFC  v Markievicz Cel 16/10/20213
29Mullingar AthleticMullingar Athletic  v Orchard Celtic 26/09/20213
30Mulhuddart FCMulhuddart FC  v East Galway Utd 12/12/20213
31Markievicz CelMarkievicz Cel  v Bushy Ath 20/11/20213
32Markievicz CelMarkievicz Cel  v Whitehall Cel 30/10/20213
33Lusk UnitedLusk United  v Dunshaughlan Youths 3 16/10/20213
34Lusk UnitedLusk United  v Enniskerry FC 19/11/20213
35Liffeybank FCLiffeybank FC  v Carne FC 26/09/20213
36Inter MalahideInter Malahide  v Ballymurn Cel 31/10/20213
37Docklands FCDocklands FC  v Hot Press MGB 16/10/20213
38Clontarf FCClontarf FC  v Tullaroan AFC 26/09/20213
39Blessington FCBlessington FC  v Broombridge United FC 25/09/20213
40Willows FCWillows FC  v Malahide Utd 16/10/20212
41Whitehall CelWhitehall Cel  v Markievicz Cel 30/10/20212
42Verona FCVerona FC  v Woodlawn FC 17/10/20212
43Valley Park UnitedValley Park United  v St John’s A F C 26/09/20212
44Valley Park UnitedValley Park United  v Malahide Utd 21/11/20212
45St John’s A F CSt John’s A F C  v Valley Park United 26/09/20212
46Rosemount Mulvey FCRosemount Mulvey FC  v St Itas AFC (Div 3A) 16/10/20212
47Mulhuddart FCMulhuddart FC  v St Carthage’s FC 17/10/20212
48Markievicz CelMarkievicz Cel  v DunboyneAFC 11/12/20212
49Knocklyon UtdKnocklyon Utd  v St.Itas Div 3 Sunday 15/10/20212
50Kilnamanagh FCKilnamanagh FC  v Woodlawn FC 09/01/20222
51Hot Press MGBHot Press MGB  v Docklands FC 16/10/20212
52Forth CelForth Cel  v St Brendans United 21/11/20212
53Earl CelticEarl Celtic  v Belgrade Ath 25/09/20212
54Earl CelticEarl Celtic  v Balrothery FC 16/10/20212
55Dublin Airport (LSL)Dublin Airport (LSL)  v Docklands FC 11/12/20212
56Docklands FCDocklands FC  v Pegasus St JamesAth2
57Clontarf FCClontarf FC  v St John Vianney 25/09/20212
58Clara TownClara Town  v Grange Woodbine 26/09/20212
59Broombridge United FCBroombridge United FC  v Beggsboro FC 16/10/20212
60BJD CelticBJD Celtic  v Beggsboro FC 3 Sun 26/09/20212
61Beggsboro FCBeggsboro FC  v St Brendans United 25/09/20212
62Ballyoulster UtdBallyoulster Utd  v St Columbans SYC 25/09/20212
63Woodlawn FCWoodlawn FC  v SVS FC 21/11/20211
64Willows FCWillows FC  v Stamullen FC 25/09/20211
65Whitehall RangersWhitehall Rangers  v Mourne Celtic FC 25/09/20211
66Wexford Bohs FCWexford Bohs FC  v Valley Park United 17/10/20211
67St.Itas Div 3 SundaySt.Itas Div 3 Sunday  v Valley Park United 10/12/20211
68St John VianneySt John Vianney  v Clontarf FC 25/09/20211
69St Itas AFC (Div 3A)St Itas AFC (Div 3A)  v Rosemount Mulvey FC 16/10/20211
70St Columbans SYCSt Columbans SYC  v Iveagh Celtic 16/10/20211
71St Carthage’s FCSt Carthage’s FC  v Mulhuddart FC 17/10/20211
72St Brendans UnitedSt Brendans United  v Forth Cel 21/11/20211
73Raheny UtdRaheny Utd  v St Marys Boys 25/09/20211
74OLV FCOLV FC  v Duncannon 26/09/20211
75Mourne CelticMourne Celtic  v Castleknock Celtic 20/11/20211
76Liffeybank FCLiffeybank FC  v St Brendans United 17/10/20211
77Iveagh CelticIveagh Celtic  v St Columbans SYC 16/10/20211
78FC DonaghmedeFC Donaghmede  v Naas FC 17/10/20211
79East Galway UtdEast Galway Utd  v Mulhuddart FC 12/12/20211
80Dingle UtdDingle Utd  v Clontarf FC 15/10/20211
81Crossabeg FCCrossabeg FC  v St Brendans United 26/09/20211
82Corach RamblersCorach Ramblers  v Woodlawn FC 26/09/20211
83Clontarf FCClontarf FC  v Dingle Utd 15/10/20211
84Clontarf FCClontarf FC  v Swords Celtic 11/12/20211
85Castleknock CelticCastleknock Celtic  v Mourne Celtic 20/11/20211
86Caim UnitedCaim United  v Inter Malahide 26/09/20211
87Belgrade AthBelgrade Ath  v Earl Celtic 25/09/20211
88Beggsboro FC 3 SunBeggsboro FC 3 Sun  v BJD Celtic 26/09/20211