Players - Game Highs Goals
(Carpenterstown FC)
Total
9
PosNameTeamGoals
1Carpenterstown FCCarpenterstown FC  v Broombridge United FC 06/11/20219
2Hardwicke FCHardwicke FC  v Mulhuddart FC 01/05/20227
3Liffey Valley Rangers(Sen Sat)Liffey Valley Rangers(Sen Sat)  v Clontarf FC 3 Sat 16/04/20226
4Hardwicke FCHardwicke FC  v Elm Mount FC 24/05/20226
5Hardwicke FCHardwicke FC  v Skryne Tara 13/05/20226
6Docklands FCDocklands FC  v St Itas 3Sat 06/11/20216
7Chanel SSCChanel SSC  v Clontarf FC 3A Sun 05/12/20216
8Valley Park UnitedValley Park United  v OLV FC 07/11/20215
9Phoenix ( PremSun)Phoenix ( PremSun)  v Valley Park United 04/05/20225
10Lusk UnitedLusk United  v St Itas 3A Sat 04/12/20215
11FC Donaghmede(Sen Sat)FC Donaghmede(Sen Sat)  v Lusk United 26/03/20225
12Clontarf FC 3A SunClontarf FC 3A Sun  v Chanel SSC 05/12/20215
13Carpenterstown FCCarpenterstown FC  v Marrowbone Lane FC 04/12/20215
14Beggsboro FC 3 SunBeggsboro FC 3 Sun  v Liffeybank FC Sun 3A 03/12/20215
15Woodlawn FCWoodlawn FC  v Docklands FC 29/01/20224
16Woodlawn FCWoodlawn FC  v St Itas AFC 3 Sun 05/11/20214
17Valley Park United 3A SunValley Park United 3A Sun  v FC Donaghmede 09/12/20214
18Mulhuddart FCMulhuddart FC  v Earl Celtic 04/12/20214
19Liffey Valley Rangers 3 SunLiffey Valley Rangers 3 Sun  v Orchard Celtic 05/12/20214
20Howth CelticHowth Celtic  v Clontarf (Prem Sun) 11/03/20224
21Grange WoodbineGrange Woodbine  v Liffeybank FC 3A Sat 07/11/20214
22Elm Mount FCElm Mount FC  v Beechhill Utd 15/04/20224
23Dublin Celtic FCDublin Celtic FC  v Buttercrust Utd 22/04/20224
24Cremore FCCremore FC  v Mourne Celtic FC 29/01/20224
25Chanel SSCChanel SSC  v St Brendans United 07/11/20214
26Ballyogan CelticBallyogan Celtic  v St Columbans SYC 3Sat 07/11/20214
27Valley Park UnitedValley Park United  v Chanel SSC 27/03/20223
28St Marks Ath FCSt Marks Ath FC  v Skryne Tara 27/03/20223
29St Itas 3SatSt Itas 3Sat  v Docklands FC 06/11/20213
30St Columbans SYC 3SatSt Columbans SYC 3Sat  v Ballyogan Celtic 07/11/20213
31Skryne TaraSkryne Tara  v Willows FC 30/04/20223
32Skryne TaraSkryne Tara  v St Marks Ath FC 27/03/20223
33Raheny United(3A Sat)Raheny United(3A Sat)  v Grange Woodbine 04/12/20213
34Lusk UnitedLusk United  v Hot Press MGB 28/01/20223
35Hardwicke FCHardwicke FC  v Galty Celtic3
36FC Donaghmede(Sen Sat)FC Donaghmede(Sen Sat)  v Beggsboro FC 3 sun 03/05/20223
37Elm Mount FCElm Mount FC  v Howth Celtic 12/05/20223
38Earl CelticEarl Celtic  v Mulhuddart FC 04/12/20213
39Dublin Celtic FCDublin Celtic FC  v Raheny United(3A Sat) 01/04/20223
40Dublin Celtic FCDublin Celtic FC  v FC Donaghmede 20/05/20223
41Chanel SSCChanel SSC  v Valley Park United 27/03/20223
42Beggsboro FC 3 sunBeggsboro FC 3 sun  v Phoenix(Sen Sat) 11/03/20223
43Willows FCWillows FC  v Beggsboro AFC 3A Sat 29/01/20222
44St Itas AFC 3A SunSt Itas AFC 3A Sun  v Frankfort FC 30/01/20222
45St Brendans UnitedSt Brendans United  v Chanel SSC 07/11/20212
46Phoenix(Sen Sat)Phoenix(Sen Sat)  v Beggsboro FC 3 sun 11/03/20222
47Phoenix FCPhoenix FC  v Hardwicke FC 29/05/20222
48Phoenix ( PremSun)Phoenix ( PremSun)  v Dublin Celtic FC 24/05/20222
49Phoenix ( PremSun)Phoenix ( PremSun)  v Liffey Valley Rangers(Sen Sat) 07/05/20222
50Phoenix ( PremSun)Phoenix ( PremSun)  v Carpenterstown FC 11/03/20222
51Mulhuddart FCMulhuddart FC  v Hardwicke FC 01/05/20222
52Lusk UnitedLusk United  v FC Donaghmede(Sen Sat) 26/03/20222
53Liffey Valley Rangers(Sen Sat)Liffey Valley Rangers(Sen Sat)  v Woodlawn FC 12/03/20222
54Howth CelticHowth Celtic  v Elm Mount FC 12/05/20222
55Howth CelticHowth Celtic  v Chanel SSC 29/04/20222
56FC DonaghmedeFC Donaghmede  v Dublin Celtic FC 20/05/20222
57Elm Mount FC 3A SunElm Mount FC 3A Sun  v Ballyogan Celtic 05/12/20212
58Elm Mount FCElm Mount FC  v Hardwicke FC 24/05/20222
59Docklands FCDocklands FC  v Woodlawn FC 29/01/20222
60Carpenterstown FCCarpenterstown FC  v Phoenix ( PremSun) 11/03/20222
61Buttercrust UtdButtercrust Utd  v St Columbans SYC 3A Sat 02/04/20222
62Buttercrust UtdButtercrust Utd  v Dublin Celtic FC 22/04/20222
63Ballyogan CelticBallyogan Celtic  v Elm Mount FC 3A Sun 05/12/20212
64Willows FCWillows FC  v Skryne Tara 30/04/20221
65Willows FCWillows FC  v Markievicz Cel 06/11/20211
66St Itas AFC 3 SunSt Itas AFC 3 Sun  v Woodlawn FC 05/11/20211
67St Columbans SYC 3A SatSt Columbans SYC 3A Sat  v Stamullen FC 29/01/20221
68St Columbans SYC 3A SatSt Columbans SYC 3A Sat  v Buttercrust Utd 02/04/20221
69Skryne TaraSkryne Tara  v Hardwicke FC 13/05/20221
70Raheny United(3A Sat)Raheny United(3A Sat)  v Dublin Celtic FC 01/04/20221
71Marrowbone Lane FCMarrowbone Lane FC  v Carpenterstown FC 04/12/20211
72Liffeybank FC Sun 3ALiffeybank FC Sun 3A  v Beggsboro FC 3 Sun 03/12/20211
73Liffey Valley Rangers(Sen Sat)Liffey Valley Rangers(Sen Sat)  v Phoenix ( PremSun) 07/05/20221
74Inter MalahideInter Malahide  v Beechhill Utd 09/12/20211
75Dublin Celtic FCDublin Celtic FC  v Phoenix ( PremSun) 24/05/20221
76Clontarf FC 3 SatClontarf FC 3 Sat  v Whitehall Cel 04/12/20211
77Beggsboro AFC 3A SatBeggsboro AFC 3A Sat  v Willows FC 29/01/20221
78Beechhill UtdBeechhill Utd  v Inter Malahide 09/12/20211
79Beechhill UtdBeechhill Utd  v Elm Mount FC 15/04/20221