Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Friday 19 January 2018
Striker Premier A: 2017/18
Dingle United02Donnycarney FCGrangegorman A/W19:45Lawless Brian Jn
Kelly Wayne
McCabe Patrick
Hardwicke FC14Kilmore Celtic FCRichmond Rd20:15Thornton John
Conroy Adam
Durran Alex
First Ireland Premier B: 2017/18
Ely Woodlawn42St Michaels FCAFL Complex19:30O'Hanlon Joseph
FCG Div 2 Sat: 2017/18
Elm Mount FC11Broombridge FCRichmond Rd18:30Reid John
KC United21Raheny UnitedIT Blanchardstown19:30Nolan Philip
Thursday 18 January 2018
FAI Futsal Cup 2018
Blue Magic Futsal95Puskas Hagi Futsal20:00
Bohemian AFC03Futsamba NaasAbbotstown Indoor20:00
Wednesday 17 January 2018
AUL Division 3 Sunday: 2017/18
Grange Woodbine21Chanel SSCChanel Leisure Centre19:45Suteu Alin
Monday 15 January 2018
Toplion Div 1 Sat: 2017/18
Dingle United06St Pauls ArtaneAUL Complex19:45Reid John
AUL Futsal League 2018
Blue Magic Futsal121Blue Magic (2nd)Abbotstown Indoor20:00
Bohemian AFC212St Itas Futsal (Seniors)Abbotstown Indoor21:00
Sunday 14 January 2018
Superior Racking Div 1 Sun: 2017/18
Dublin Celtic FC13Ballyogan CelticIT Blanchardstown11:00Kelly Wayne
AUL Division 3 Sunday: 2017/18
Loughshinny FC61Carriglea FCLoughshinny Pk11:00Lawless Brian
Chanel SSC22Clontarf FCAUL Complex12:00Barbagallo Francesco
Railway Union22Dingle UnitedPark Ave.14:00Caulfield Kevin
Woodfarm FC22St Pats/PhoenixLeixlip15:00Lawless Brian Jn
FAI Umbro Junior Cup: 2017/18
Galbally FC34Usher Celtic
Saturday 13 January 2018
First Ireland Premier B: 2017/18
Sheriff YC53Real TransilvaniaChanel Leisure Centre18:30Suteu Alin
First Ireland Sen Sat: 2017/18
Railway Union55Ballyogan CelticPark Ave.14:30O'Connor Anthony
Friday 12 January 2018
Striker Premier A: 2017/18
Dingle United05Sheriff YCGrangegorman A/W19:45Murphy Terry
Stephens Sean
Byrne Robert
Raheny United41Hardwicke FCSt Anne's Park20:00O'Hanlon Joseph
Houlihan Mark
O'Connor Anthony
First Ireland Premier B: 2017/18
McKelvey Celtic30Sheridan FCSt Margarets Road19:30McGuirk Liam
Superior Racking Div 1 Sun: 2017/18
Villa Celtic31Kilmount BoysChanel Leisure Centre19:30McCabe Patrick
Wednesday 10 January 2018
FAI Futsal Cup 2018
St Itas Futsal (Seniors)16Blue Magic Futsal20:30
Monday 8 January 2018
Toplion Div 1 Sat: 2017/18
Dingle United42Valley Park UnitedAUL Complex19:45Reid John
Saturday 6 January 2018
First Ireland Sen Sat: 2017/18
Hardwicke FC63Railway UnionRichmond Rd14:30O'Connor Anthony
FAI Futsal Cup 2018
Puskas Hagi Futsal116St Itas Futsal (Seniors)18:00
Total : 27