Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Saturday 18 September 2021
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022
Broombridge United FC51St Itas AFCJohn Paul Park14:00Kenny Patrick
Clontarf FC11Carpenterstown FCAUL COMPLEX14:00Williams Paul
Docklands FC21Stamullen FCAUL COMPLEX14:00Bartley Frank
Markievicz Cel32Chanel SSCRingsend Park.15:00Reid John
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division
Liffeybank FC00Whitehall CelSt Catherines Park14:00Rogan James
St Columbans SYC14Beggsboro FCGlin Road14:00Cunningham Larry
Leinster Junior Cup 2021/2022
Buttercrust Utd13Fairview CYPoppintree Park 414:00Hanney John
Phoenix FC42Lourdes CelticMartin Savage Pk14:00Shelley Paul
St Marks Ath FC32Coo lock VillageAUL COMPLEX14:30Cassin Kevin
Galty Celtic15Aungier CelticBrickfield Park13:00Castillo Antonio
Clondalkin Celtic (UCFL)17FC DonaghmedeCorkagh Park14:00RNN
Friday 17 September 2021
Viberstore Senior Saturday Division
Elm Mount FC00Liffey Valley Rangersparnells20:00Lawless Brian Snr
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022
Lusk United32St Columbans SYCRathmore Road Lusk19:45Suteu Alin
Leinster Junior Cup 2021/2022
Oliver Bond FC42Dublin Celtic FCGrangegorman A/W19:45O'Connor Brian
Kenny Patrick
Shelley Paul
Sunday 12 September 2021
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division
Clontarf FC14Skryne TaraAUL COMPLEX11:00Hanney John
Nolan Philip
Beasley Christy
PTSB 3 Sunday Division
Inter Malahide00Beggsboro FCMalahide Castle11:00Watson John
Mulhuddart FC23Liffey Valley RangersMick Walsh Pk11:00Cassin Kevin
Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division
Grange Woodbine93OLV FCEdenmore Crescent11:00Lawless Brian Snr
Orchard Celtic18St Brendans UnitedMarkieviecz Pk11:00Shelley Paul
St Itas AFC13Liffeybank FCSt Ita's Hospital Portrane11:00O'Connor Brian
Valley Park United20Clontarf FCPlunket Ave Finglas11:00Reid John
Saturday 11 September 2021
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division
Valley Park United33Howth CelticPlunket Ave Finglas14:00Allen Paul
Reid John
Kenny Patrick
Viberstore Senior Saturday Division
Clontarf FC24FC DonaghmedeSt Annes(Woodside)14:00Shelley Paul
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022
Carpenterstown FC62Lusk UnitedAUL COMPLEX14:00O'Connor Brian
St Columbans SYC33Docklands FCGlin Road14:00Domican Stephen
Stamullen FC45Mourne Celtic FCGormanston Pk14:00Cassin Kevin
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division
Beggsboro FC12Liffeybank FCKilternan Rd Cabra12:00Nolan Philip
Whitehall Cel10Willows FCWhitehall Sports Grounds14:00Watson John
St Brendans United00Earl CelticMcAuley Park 214:00Castillo Antonio
Hot Press MGB31St Columbans SYCGrangegorman A/W14:30Rogan James
Friday 10 September 2021
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division
Hardwicke FC31Darndale FCDublin Port Stadium19:45O'Connor Brian
Byrne Robert
Cassin Kevin
PTSB 3 Sunday Division
St Itas AFC30Woodlawn FCSt Ita's Hospital Portrane19:45Beasley Christy
Sunday 5 September 2021
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division
Clontarf FC31Hardwicke FCAUL COMPLEX11:00Cassin Kevin
Nolan Philip
Byrne Robert
Skryne Tara21Darndale FCRoss Cross11:00Meath Officials
PTSB 3 Sunday Division
Woodlawn FC31Mulhuddart FCTrinity Sports Grounds Santry11:00Shelley Paul
FC Donaghmede45Liffey Valley RangersFr Collins Park11:00O'Connor Brian
Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division
Liffeybank FC61Orchard CelticSt Catherines Park11:00Castillo Antonio
St Brendans United54St Itas AFCMcAuley Park 111:00Beasley Christy
Total : 38