Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Wednesday 4 May 2022
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022
Docklands FC30Mourne Celtic FCRingsend Park.18:45Williams Paul
Broombridge United FC12Markievicz CelJohn Paul Park18:45Beasley Christy
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division
Raheny United30Whitehall CelSt Anne's Park18:45Rogan James
PTSB AUL Challenge Cup 2021/2022 Semi Finals
Valley Park United05Phoenix ( PremSun)Plunket Ave Finglas18:30O'Connor Brian
Shelley Paul
Lawless Brian Snr
Thursday 5 May 2022
Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division
Valley Park United50St Brendans UnitedPlunket Ave Finglas18:45Nolan Philip
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022
Clontarf FC21Stamullen FCAUL COMPLEX18:45Bartley Frank
Sportworks Futsal Division
St Itas Futsal (Seniors)15Real TransylvaniaAbbotstown Indoor19:20Patchell Alan.
O'Brien Kate

Bohemian AFC29ProBrazil Football AcademyAbbotstown Indoor20:40Patchell Alan.
O'Brien Kate

Friday 6 May 2022
RPD CUP 2021/2022 Final
Phoenix FC*
Phoenix FC win 4-2 after pens
00FC DonaghmedeAUL COMPLEX19:30Shelley Paul
Beasley Christy
O'Connor Brian
Saturday 7 May 2022
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022
Chanel SSC30Lusk UnitedAUL COMPLEX14:00Castillo Antonio
Broombridge United FC23Docklands FCJohn Paul Park14:00Rogan James
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division
Marrowbone Lane FC24St Itas AFCBrickfield Park12:30Williams Paul
Willows FC30Hot Press MGBPoppintree Park 414:00Smith Jim
Whitehall Cel22Earl CelticWhitehall Sports Grounds14:00Cooney Thomas
Raheny United30Beechhill UtdSt Anne's Park14:00Watson John
Frankfort FC03Beggsboro FCAUL COMPLEX14:00Termure Aron
PTSB AUL Challenge Cup 2021/2022 Semi Finals
Liffey Valley Rangers(Sen Sat)12Phoenix ( PremSun)Ballyowen Park14:00Kenny Patrick
AUL Unidare Cup 2021/2022 Semi Finals
Carpenterstown FC50Valley Park UnitedAUL COMPLEX14:00Bartley Frank
Senior Saturday League Cup A
Buttercrust Utd30Elm Mount FCPoppintree Park 414:30Allen Paul
Sunday 8 May 2022
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division
Skryne Tara31Dublin Celtic FCRoss Cross11:00Hanney John
Beasley Christy
Lawless Brian Snr
PTSB 3 Sunday Division
Mulhuddart FC22Beggsboro FCMick Walsh Pk11:00Nolan Philip
AUL Liddy Cup 2021/2022 Final
Howth Celtic13Hardwicke FCAUL COMPLEX11:00Suteu Alin
Shelley Paul
O'Connor Brian
AUL Unidare Cup 2021/2022 Semi Finals
Clontarf FC (Div 3A Sun)10Mourne Celtic FCSt Annes(Woodside)11:00O'Hanlon Joseph
Ballyogan Celtic32Inter MalahideBallyogan Pk13:00Allen Paul
Monday 9 May 2022
FAI Futsal Cup 2022
ProBrazil Football Academy19Blue Magic FutsalAbbotstown Indoor19:30Byrne R.
Dyas S
Keating Jimmy
O'Brien Kate
Tuesday 10 May 2022
PTSB 3 Sunday Division
Ballyogan Celtic00Beggsboro FCSamuel Beckett Park11:00
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division
Frankfort FC03Willows FCAUL COMPLEX18:45Kenny Patrick
Wednesday 11 May 2022
Viberstore Senior Saturday Division
St Marks Ath FC03Phoenix FCAUL COMPLEX18:45O'Connor Brian
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022
Lusk United23Clontarf FCRathmore Road Lusk18:45Watson John
Mourne Celtic FC42Stamullen FCMourne View18:45Williams Paul
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division
Whitehall Cel41Liffeybank FCWhitehall Sports Grounds18:45Shelley Paul
Earl Celtic21Hot Press MGBBrickfield Park18:45Reid John
Beechhill Utd34St Itas AFCBeech Hill Park18:45Hanney John
Thursday 12 May 2022
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division
Valley Park United00Phoenix FCPlunket Ave Finglas18:45Hanney John
O'Hanlon Joseph
Domican Stephen
Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division
Elm Mount FC03Valley Park UnitedBelcamp Pk18:45Castillo Antonio
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division
Frankfort FC12St Columbans SYCAUL COMPLEX18:45Allen Paul
PTSB AUL Challenge Cup 2021/2022 Semi Finals
Howth Celtic23Elm Mount FCAUL COMPLEX18:45Reid John
AUL Frank Roe Cup 2021/2022
Woodlawn FC41Clontarf 3A SunTrinity Sports Grounds Santry18:45Shelley Paul
AUL Unidare Cup 2021/2022 Semi Finals
Chanel SSC10St Itas AFC (Div 3 Sun)AUL COMPLEX18:45Nolan Philip
Friday 13 May 2022
PTSB AUL Challenge Cup 2021/2022 Semi Finals
Hardwicke FC61Skryne TaraDublin Port Stadium20:00O'Hanlon Joseph
Reid John
Castillo Antonio
Saturday 14 May 2022
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division
Valley Park United00Clontarf FCPlunket Ave Finglas14:00Reid John
Watson John
Castillo Antonio
Viberstore Senior Saturday Division
Buttercrust Utd22FC DonaghmedePoppintree Park 414:30O'Connor Brian
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022
Stamullen FC12Clontarf FCGormanston Pk13:00Allen Paul
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division
Hot Press MGB32Willows FCGrangegorman (grass)12:00Williams Paul
Whitehall Cel31Marrowbone Lane FCWhitehall Sports Grounds14:00Kenny Patrick
Liffeybank FC28Raheny UnitedSt Catherines Park14:00Rogan James
Sunday 15 May 2022
PTSB 3 Sunday Division
Woodlawn FC51Inter MalahideTrinity Sports Grounds Santry11:00Termure Aron
AUL Frank Roe Cup 2021/2022
St Itas 3A Sun24St Brendans UnitedBallymastone Astro11:00O'Hanlon Joseph
St Itas 3Sun82Ballyogan CelticBallymastone Astro11:00Reid John
Monday 16 May 2022
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division
Hardwicke FC31Dublin Celtic FCDublin Port Stadium20:00Hanney John
Bartley Frank
Lawless Brian Snr
Tuesday 17 May 2022
Clontarf FC05Howth CelticAUL COMPLEX18:45O'Connor Brian
Watson John
Castillo Antonio
Valley Park United00Skryne TaraPlunket Ave Finglas18:45O'Hanlon Joseph
Nolan Philip
Allen Paul
AUL Frank Roe Cup 2021/2022
Valley Pk12Liffeybank FCPlunket Ave Finglas18:45Reid John
AUL Unidare Cup 2021/2022 Semi Finals
Ballyogan Celtic01Broombridge United FCSamuel Beckett Park19:00Allen Paul
Total : 54