Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Sunday 19 September 2021
PTSB 3 Sunday Division
Liffey Valley RangersSt Itas AFCBallyowen Park11:00Allen Paul
Mulhuddart FCInter MalahideMick Walsh Pk11:00Nolan Philip
Cremore FCBeggsboro FCjohnstone park no 511:00O'Connor Brian
Ballyogan CelticWoodlawn FCSamuel Beckett Park13:00Cassin Kevin
Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division
Clontarf FCSt Itas AFCSt Annes(Woodside)11:00Hanney John
Liffeybank FCValley Park UnitedSt Catherines Park11:00Kenny Patrick
OLV FCOrchard CelticMarkieviecz Pk11:00Castillo Antonio
Leinster Junior Cup 2021/2022
Phoenix FCSt Canices FCScribblestown15:00Reid John
Ballinahown AFCClontarf FCSportspark12:00RNN
Tower Hill RoversHardwicke FCPortlaoise Leisure Centre11:00RNN
Caragh CelticHowth CelticDonore14:00RNN
Wednesday 22 September 2021
Feehan Consultancy Group Shield 2021
Phoenix FCHardwicke FCAUL COMPLEX19:30Allen Paul
Cassin Kevin
Shelley Paul
Friday 24 September 2021
FAI Junior Cup 2020/2021
Galty CelticDrumcondra FCBrickfield Park19:45Suteu Alin
Saturday 25 September 2021
Viberstore Senior Saturday Division
Liffey Valley RangersButtercrust UtdBallyowen Park14:00Nolan Philip
Phoenix FCElm Mount FCMartin Savage Pk14:00Kenny Patrick
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022
Carpenterstown FCDocklands FCAUL COMPLEX14:00Cunningham Larry
St Itas AFCLusk UnitedSt Ita's Hospital Portrane14:00Watson John
Chanel SSCSt Columbans SYCAUL COMPLEX14:00Shelley Paul
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division
St Brendans Unitedidle
St Itas AFCFrankfortSt Ita's Hospital Portrane13:00Allen Paul
Beechhill UtdLiffeybank FCBeech Hill Park14:00O'Connor Brian
Marrowbone Lane FCSt Columbans SYCBrickfield Park15:00Castillo Antonio
Leinster Junior Shield 2021/2022
Earl CelticBelgrade AthBrickfield Park12:00Rogan James
Willows FCStamullen FCPoppintree Park 414:00Domican Stephen
Whitehall CelGlasnaoin FCWhitehall Sports Grounds14:00Bartley Frank
Raheny UtdSt Marys BoysSt Anne's Park14:00Smith Jim
St Brendans UnitedBeggsboro FCMcAuley Park 115:00Williams Paul
Ballyoulster UtdSt Columbans SYC
Whitehall RangersMourne Celtic FCPaddy Mahony Pk14:00RNN
PalmerstownFCMarkievicz CelMill Lane14:00RNN
St Itas 3Abye
Hot Press MGBBye
Blessington FCBroombridge United FCCrosschapel14:30RNN
FAI Junior Cup 2020/2021
FC DonaghmedePortlaoise FCFr Collins Park13:00Hanney John
Valley Park UnitedDublinAirportPlunket Ave Finglas14:00Cassin Kevin
Total : 35