NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/09/21 7:30 pmLusk United30Markievicz CelCassin KevinRathmore Road Lusk
04/09/21 2 pmClontarf FC10Mourne Celtic FCKenny Patrick
04/09/21 2 pmCarpenterstown FC52St Itas AFCCunningham Larry
11/09/21 2 pmCarpenterstown FC62Lusk UnitedO'Connor BrianAUL Complex
11/09/21 2 pmStamullen FC45Mourne Celtic FCCassin KevinGormanston Pk
11/09/21 2 pmSt Columbans SYC33Docklands FCDomican StephenGlin Road
17/09/21 7:45 pmLusk United32St Columbans SYCSuteu AlinRathmore Road Lusk
18/09/21 2 pmDocklands FC21Stamullen FCBartley FrankAUL Complex
18/09/21 2 pmClontarf FC11Carpenterstown FCWilliams PaulAUL Complex
18/09/21 2 pmBroombridge United FC51St Itas AFCKenny PatrickJohn Paul Park
18/09/21 3 pmMarkievicz Cel32Chanel SSCReid JohnRingsend Park.
25/09/21 2 pmSt Itas AFC09Lusk UnitedKenny PatrickBallymastone Astro
25/09/21 2 pmCarpenterstown FC31Docklands FCCunningham LarryAUL Complex
01/10/21 7:45 pmLusk United12Carpenterstown FCO'Connor BrianRathmore Road Lusk
02/10/21 2 pmChanel SSC70Stamullen FCRush JohnAUL Complex
02/10/21 2 pmSt Columbans SYC30St Itas AFCCastillo AntonioGlin Road
02/10/21 2 pmMourne Celtic FC33Broombridge United FCKenny PatrickMourne View
02/10/21 3 pmDocklands FC11Markievicz CelHanney JohnRingsend Park.
09/10/21 2 pmBroombridge United FC41Lusk UnitedAllen PaulJohn Paul Park
09/10/21 2 pmCarpenterstown FC22Mourne Celtic FCCastillo AntonioAUL Complex
09/10/21 2 pmChanel SSC35Docklands FCBartley FrankAUL Complex
09/10/21 2 pmClontarf FC30St Itas AFCDomican StephenAUL Complex
09/10/21 3 pmMarkievicz Cel41St Columbans SYCO'Connor BrianRingsend Park.
16/10/21 2 pmStamullen FC11Carpenterstown FCRogan JamesGormanston Pk
22/10/21 7:45 pmLusk United12Docklands FCLawless Brian SnrRathmore Road Lusk
23/10/21 2 pmCarpenterstown FC22Broombridge United FCBeasley ChristyAUL Complex
30/10/21 2 pmChanel SSC40Clontarf FCHanney JohnAUL Complex
30/10/21 2 pmMourne Celtic FC22Docklands FCBartley FrankMourne View
06/11/21 2 pmMourne Celtic FC20Clontarf FCShelley PaulMourne View
13/11/21 3 pmMarkievicz Cel30St Itas AFCCastillo AntonioRingsend Park.
20/11/21 2 pmSt Columbans SYC41Stamullen FCCastillo AntonioGlin Road
20/11/21 2 pmChanel SSC23Carpenterstown FCRogan JamesAUL Complex
26/11/21 7:45 pmLusk United20Stamullen FCReid JohnRathmore Road Lusk
27/11/21 2 pmBroombridge United FC03Chanel SSCKenny PatrickJohn Paul Park
27/11/21 2 pmSt Columbans SYC24Mourne Celtic FCRogan JamesGlin Road
27/11/21 3 pmMarkievicz Cel20Carpenterstown FCShelley PaulRingsend Park.
04/12/21 2 pmMourne Celtic FC31St Columbans SYCBeasley ChristyMourne View
11/12/21 2 pmStamullen FC16Chanel SSCWilliams PaulGormanston Pk
22/01/22 2 pmStamullen FC30St Columbans SYCRogan JamesGormanston Pk
22/01/22 2 pmChanel SSC32Markievicz CelWatson JohnAUL Complex
22/01/22 2 pmBroombridge United FC13Carpenterstown FCSmith JimJohn Paul Park
22/01/22 2 pmStamullen FC25Docklands FCDomican StephenGormanston Pk
29/01/22 2 pmClontarf FC30St Columbans SYCAUL Complex
29/01/22 3 pmMarkievicz Cel22Clontarf FCSmith JimRingsend Park.
05/02/22Broombridge United FC30St Columbans SYCJohn Paul Park
05/02/22 2 pmDocklands FC32Carpenterstown FCCastillo Antonio
11/02/22 7:45 pmStamullen FC01Lusk UnitedDomican StephenRathmore Road Lusk
12/02/22St Columbans SYC03Clontarf FCGlin Road
12/02/22 2 pmChanel SSC20Broombridge United FCO Reilly JoeAUL Complex
19/02/22St Columbans SYC03Lusk UnitedGlin Road
19/02/22 2 pmStamullen FC12Markievicz CelRogan JamesGormanston Pk
26/02/22St Columbans SYC03Broombridge United FCGlin Road
26/02/22 4:15 pmClontarf FC11Lusk UnitedBartley FrankAUL All weather
04/03/22 7:45 pmLusk United14Chanel SSCByrne RobertRathmore Road Lusk
05/03/22St Columbans SYC03Markievicz CelGlin Road
05/03/22 2 pmBroombridge United FC32Stamullen FCRogan JamesJohn Paul Park
05/03/22 2 pmDocklands FC11Clontarf FCWatson JohnRingsend Park.
05/03/22 2 pmCarpenterstown FC61Markievicz CelSmith JimAUL Complex
12/03/22 2 pmDocklands FC00Chanel SSCSmith JimRingsend Park.
12/03/22 3 pmMarkievicz Cel52Broombridge United FCAllen PaulRingsend Park.
19/03/22Chanel SSC30St Columbans SYCAUL Complex
26/03/22 2 pmDocklands FC01Broombridge United FCSmith JimRingsend Park.
26/03/22 2 pmClontarf FC13Markievicz CelReid JohnAUL Complex
26/03/22 2 pmCarpenterstown FC50Stamullen FCKenny PatrickAUL Complex
30/03/22Docklands FC30St Columbans SYC
01/04/22 7:45 pmLusk United03Broombridge United FCBeasley ChristyRathmore Road Lusk
02/04/22 2 pmCarpenterstown FC30Chanel SSCKenny PatrickAUL Complex
02/04/22 2 pmMarkievicz Cel42Stamullen FCCastillo AntonioRingsend Park.
06/04/22 7:30 pmLusk United21Mourne Celtic FCReid JohnRathmore Road Lusk
09/04/22 2 pmStamullen FC31Broombridge United FCBeasley ChristyGormanston Pk
09/04/22 2 pmMourne Celtic FC00Chanel SSCBartley FrankMourne View
09/04/22 2 pmClontarf FC11Docklands FCWatson JohnAUL Complex
09/04/22 3 pmMarkievicz Cel60Lusk UnitedRogan JamesRingsend Park.
13/04/22 6:30 pmMourne Celtic FC34Lusk UnitedBeasley ChristyMourne View
16/04/22 2 pmDocklands FC30Lusk UnitedCooney ThomasRingsend Park.
16/04/22 2 pmChanel SSC13Mourne Celtic FCWatson JohnAUL Complex
20/04/22 6:45 pmBroombridge United FC45Mourne Celtic FCWilliams PaulJohn Paul Park
23/04/22 2 pmMourne Celtic FC33Markievicz CelRogan JamesMourne View
23/04/22 2 pmBroombridge United FC10Clontarf FCKenny PatrickJohn Paul Park
25/04/22 6:45 pmMourne Celtic FC07Carpenterstown FCBeasley ChristyMourne View
26/04/22 6:45 pmClontarf FC12Broombridge United FCBeasley ChristyAUL Complex
30/04/22 3 pmMarkievicz Cel31Docklands FCCooney ThomasRingsend Park.
04/05/22 6:45 pmBroombridge United FC12Markievicz CelBeasley ChristyJohn Paul Park
04/05/22 6:45 pmDocklands FC30Mourne Celtic FCWilliams PaulRingsend Park.
05/05/22 6:45 pmClontarf FC21Stamullen FCBartley FrankAUL Complex
07/05/22 2 pmBroombridge United FC23Docklands FCRogan JamesJohn Paul Park
07/05/22 2 pmChanel SSC30Lusk UnitedCastillo AntonioAUL Complex
11/05/22 6:45 pmMourne Celtic FC42Stamullen FCWilliams PaulMourne View
11/05/22 6:45 pmLusk United23Clontarf FCWatson JohnRathmore Road Lusk
14/05/22 1 pmStamullen FC12Clontarf FCAllen PaulGormanston Pk
18/05/22 6:45 pmClontarf FC12Chanel SSCWatson JohnAUL Complex
21/05/22 2 pmCarpenterstown FC32Clontarf FCDomican StephenAUL Complex
21/05/22 3 pmMarkievicz Cel30Mourne Celtic FCKenny PatrickRingsend Park.
Broombridge United FCidle
Carpenterstown FCidle
Carpenterstown FC30St Columbans SYCAUL Complex
Chanel SSC30St Itas AFCAUL Complex
Clontarf FCidle
Docklands FCidle
Docklands FC30St Itas AFC
Lusk Unitedidle
Lusk United30St Itas AFCRathmore Road Lusk
Mourne Celtic FCidle
Mourne Celtic FC30St Itas AFCMourne View
St Columbans SYC03Carpenterstown FCGlin Road
St Columbans SYC03Chanel SSCRNNGlin Road
St Itas AFC03Broombridge United FCBallymastone Astro
St Itas AFC03Carpenterstown FCBallymastone Astro
St Itas AFC03Chanel SSCBallymastone Astro
St Itas AFC03Clontarf FCBallymastone Astro
St Itas AFC03Docklands FCBallymastone Astro
St Itas AFCidle
St Itas AFCidle
St Itas AFC03Markievicz CelCassin KevinBallymastone Astro
St Itas AFC03Mourne Celtic FCBallymastone Astro
St Itas AFC03St Columbans SYCBallymastone Astro
St Itas AFC03Stamullen FCBallymastone Astro
Stamullen FC30St Itas AFCGormanston Pk
Total : 119