Docklands FC Home
Competitions:
NITRO SPORTS Division 3 Saturday
St Itas AFC 3 - 0 Docklands FC 22/1
St Itas AFC claim victory against Docklands FC.
5th placed St Itas AFC won 3-0 against their visitors, 9th placed Docklands FC at St Itas AFC Home Ground

St Itas AFC have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: L W W W W W L

Docklands FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 10 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L D L L L L L

29/01/2023 12:52
NITRO SPORTS Division 3 Saturday
Willows FC 3 - 0 Docklands FC 22/1
Willows FC despatch Docklands FC.
2nd placed Willows FC won 3-0 against their visitors, 9th placed Docklands FC at Willows FC Home Ground

Willows FC have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: D W W L W W D W W

Docklands FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 10 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L D L L L L L

29/01/2023 12:52
NITRO SPORTS Division 3 Saturday
Bridge United 3 - 0 Docklands FC 22/1
Bridge United beat Docklands FC.
4th placed Bridge United won 3-0 against their visitors, 9th placed Docklands FC at Bridge United Home Ground

Bridge United
Form: D W W W W L L D W L

Docklands FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 10 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L D L L L L L

29/01/2023 12:52
NITRO SPORTS Division 3 Saturday
Docklands FC 0 - 3 Beechhill Utd 22/1
Docklands FC suffer defeat to Beechhill Utd.
9th placed Docklands FC were beaten at home by 7th placed Beechhill Utd at Docklands FC Home Ground

Docklands FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 10 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L D L L L L L

Beechhill Utd
Form: L W L D W L L L

29/01/2023 12:52
NITRO SPORTS Division 3 Saturday
Docklands FC 0 - 3 Earl Celtic 22/1
Docklands FC beaten by Earl Celtic.
9th placed Docklands FC were beaten at home by League leaders Earl Celtic at Docklands FC Home Ground

Docklands FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 10 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L D L L L L L

Earl Celtic are currently on a winning streak of 6 games.
Form: W W W W W W D W L

29/01/2023 12:52
NITRO SPORTS Division 3 Saturday
Docklands FC 0 - 3 Hot Press MGB 22/1
Docklands FC are defeated by Hot Press MGB.
9th placed Docklands FC were beaten at home by 3rd placed Hot Press MGB at Docklands FC Home Ground

Docklands FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 10 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L D L L L L L

Hot Press MGB have yet to be beaten away from home.
Form: W W L W W W D W

29/01/2023 12:52
NITRO SPORTS Division 3 Saturday
Docklands FC 0 - 3 Willows FC 22/1
Docklands FC despatched by Willows FC.
9th placed Docklands FC were beaten at home by 2nd placed Willows FC at Docklands FC Home Ground

Docklands FC has yet to win in this competition, having lost its last 10 games.
Form: L L L L L L L L L L D L L L L L

Willows FC have won 3 out of 4 away games.
Form: D W W L W W D W W

29/01/2023 12:52
Chanel SSC v Docklands FC
10/10/2021 19:42
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
7636300011
PFAGDPoints
1Earl Celtic938122622
2Willows FC92191220
3Hot Press MGB828161219
4Bridge United103628817
5St Itas AFC72011915
6Marrowbone Lane FC93128313
7Beechhill Utd81831-137
8Stamullen FC81421-76
9Docklands FC161161-501
Docklands FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
22/013 SatBridge United30Docklands FC
22/013 SatDocklands FC03Earl Celtic
22/013 SatDocklands FC03Beechhill Utd
22/013 SatDocklands FC03Willows FC
22/013 SatSt Itas AFC30Docklands FC
22/013 SatDocklands FC03Hot Press MGB
22/013 SatWillows FC30Docklands FC
21/013 SatMarrowbone Lane FC30Docklands FC
03/123 SatStamullen FC21Docklands FC
26/113 SatDocklands FC09Bridge United
19/113 SatDocklands FC22Stamullen FC
12/11Docklands FC25Frankfort FC
22/103 SatHot Press MGB20Docklands FC
15/103 SatDocklands FC35St Itas AFC
08/103 SatBeechhill Utd43Docklands FC
01/103 SatDocklands FC03Marrowbone Lane FC
24/093 SatEarl Celtic102Docklands FC
07/053 SatBroombridge United FC23Docklands FC
04/053 SatDocklands FC30Mourne Celtic FC
30/043 SatMarkievicz Cel31Docklands FC
Show All