Beechhill Utd Home
Competitions:
NITRO SPORTS Division 3 Saturday
Marrowbone Lane FC 9 - 2 Beechhill Utd 28/1
Marrowbone Lane FC claim victory against Beechhill Utd.
6th placed Marrowbone Lane FC comprehensively won 9-2 against their visitors, 7th placed Beechhill Utd at Bluebell Community Centre at 2:30 pm

Marrowbone Lane FC
Form: W W L D L L W L W

Beechhill Utd
Form: L W L D W L L L

30/01/2023 01:41
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
910132001011
PFAGDPoints
1Earl Celtic938122622
2Willows FC92191220
3Hot Press MGB828161219
4Bridge United103628817
5St Itas AFC72011915
6Marrowbone Lane FC93128313
7Beechhill Utd81831-137
8Stamullen FC81421-76
9Docklands FC161161-501
Beechhill Utd Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
28/013 SatMarrowbone Lane FC92Beechhill Utd
22/013 SatDocklands FC03Beechhill Utd
14/11Beggsboro FC 3a Sat21Beechhill Utd
05/113 SatEarl Celtic41Beechhill Utd
15/103 SatStamullen FC11Beechhill Utd
08/103 SatBeechhill Utd43Docklands FC
01/103 SatHot Press MGB42Beechhill Utd
24/093 SatBeechhill Utd13Willows FC
17/093 SatBeechhill Utd47Bridge United
28/053A SAT Beechhill Utd03Whitehall Cel
25/053A SAT Beechhill Utd30Willows FC
21/053A SAT St Columbans SYC00Beechhill Utd
21/053A SAT St Itas AFC35Beechhill Utd
18/053A SAT Willows FC32Beechhill Utd
11/053A SAT Beechhill Utd34St Itas AFC
07/053A SAT Raheny United30Beechhill Utd
27/043A SAT Liffeybank FC12Beechhill Utd
20/043A SAT Frankfort FC01Beechhill Utd
15/04AUL ChallengeElm Mount FC41Beechhill Utd
13/043A SAT Whitehall Cel20Beechhill Utd
Show All
Next Fixtures
04/023 SatBridge UnitedvBeechhill UtdDomican StephenRingsend Park.1