Clontarf FC Home
Competitions:
PTSB Division 3 Sunday
Clontarf FC 2 - 1 FC Donaghmede 20/11
Clontarf FC take spoils against FC Donaghmede.
9th placed Clontarf FC marginally won 2-1 against their visitors, 6th placed FC Donaghmede at St Annes(Woodside) at 11 am

Clontarf FC have won 3 out of 4 home games.
Form: W L W L W

FC Donaghmede
Form: L W W L D W W


Yellow Cards: (Clontarf FC) James Gleeson
(FC Donaghmede) Jamie Fitzgerald
27/11/2022 05:23
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
251211111105
PFAGDPoints
1Beggsboro FC732141817
2Grange Woodbine729111815
3Mulhuddart FC92417715
4Woodlawn FC52791813
5St Brendans United727161113
6FC Donaghmede71714313
7Rivermount Boys92229-710
8Valley Park United4141049
9Clontarf FC5131219
10Inter Malahide61219-76
11DCU FC71526-114
12Mourne Celtic FC61033-231
13OLV FC9840-321
Clontarf FC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
20/11Clontarf FC21FC Donaghmede
19/11Hoganville FC01Clontarf FC
13/11Clontarf FC 3 Sun34Valley Park United 3 Sun
13/11Clontarf FC 3 Sun34Valley Park United 3 Sun
12/11Hardwicke FC23Clontarf FC
06/11Clontarf FC04Mulhuddart FC
16/10Clontarf FC72Mourne Celtic FC
15/10Raheny United22Clontarf FC
08/10Clontarf FC31Broombridge United FC
01/10Hoganville FC35Clontarf FC
30/09Beggsboro FC41Clontarf FC
24/09Clontarf FC51Whitehall Cel
18/09Clontarf FC31OLV FC
17/09Clontarf FC01Baldoyle FC
10/09Clontarf FC50Elm Mount FC
21/053 SatCarpenterstown FC32Clontarf FC
18/053 SatClontarf FC12Chanel SSC
17/05Prem SunClontarf FC05Howth Celtic
14/05Prem SunValley Park United00Clontarf FC
14/053 SatStamullen FC12Clontarf FC
Show All
Next Fixtures
27/11Clontarf FCvidleSt Annes(Woodside)