St Itas AFC Home
Competitions:
RPD 3A SATURDAY
Ely Woodlawn 2 - 0 St Itas AFC 19/11
Ely Woodlawn claim victory against St Itas AFC.
3rd placed Ely Woodlawn won 2-0 against their visitors, 6th placed St Itas AFC at Sportslink at 2 pm

Ely Woodlawn has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won every game.
Form: W W W W W

St Itas AFC
Form: L L W W L L L


Yellow Cards: (Ely Woodlawn) Ryan Finn,Eoghan Breen
27/11/2022 04:30
Liddy Cup
St Itas AFC 1 - 4 Phoenix FC 25/11
St Itas AFC lose to Phoenix FC.
St Itas AFC were beaten at home by Phoenix FC at Ballymastone Astro at 7:45 pm

This is the first game for both teams in this competition

27/11/2022 04:30
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
4733392831216

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Valley Park United416799
2Howth Celtic410559
3St Itas AFC417986
4Carpenterstown FC *4813-55
5Raheny United4320-171

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Hardwicke FC41531212
2Phoenix AFC415879
3Chanel SSC410556
4Grange Woodbine4418-143
5FC Donaghmede4212-100
PFAGDPoints
1Orchard Celtic834142019
2Beggsboro FC725101519
3Ely Woodlawn52141715
4St Columbans SYC626121412
5Celtic United FC72316712
6St Itas AFC72128-76
7Clonee Utd81740-236
8Grange Woodbine6931-224
9Kinsealy Utd51314-13
10Frankfort FC7929-201
St Itas AFC Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
26/11St Itas AFC 3 Sat01Sporting BJD
26/11St Itas AFC 3 Sat01Sporting BJD
25/11St Itas AFC14Phoenix FC
20/11Bridge Utd (KK)24St Itas AFC
19/113A SAT Ely Woodlawn20St Itas AFC
18/11St Itas AFC 3Sat80Mourne Celtic FC
18/11St Itas AFC 3Sat80Mourne Celtic FC
18/11St Itas AFC 3Sat80Mourne Celtic FC
12/11Kinsealy Utd24St Itas AFC 3 A Sat
12/11Kinsealy Utd24St Itas AFC 3 A Sat
12/11Kinsealy Utd24St Itas AFC 3 A Sat
11/11Prem SunSt Itas AFC62Dublin Celtic FC
05/11St Itas AFC 3A Sat50Kinsealy Utd
05/11St Itas AFC 3A Sat50Kinsealy Utd
04/11St Itas AFC 3 Sat51Stedfast United
04/11St Itas AFC 3 Sat51Stedfast United
04/11Prem SunPhoenix FC02St Itas AFC
29/103A SAT St Itas AFC24St Columbans SYC
23/10St Itas AFC32Monksland Utd
21/103 SatSt Itas AFC30Willows FC
Show All
Next Fixtures
26/11Rathcoole FCvSt Itas AFC 3A Sat
26/11Rathcoole FCvSt Itas AFC 3A Sat
02/12Prem SunHowth CelticvSt Itas AFCHanney JohnAUL Complex1