St Brendans United Home
Competitions:
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
2921412120317

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Markievicz Celtic52041615
2Hot Press MGB5167910
3Beechhill Utd512939
4Willows FC5151236
5Beggsboro AFC5414-104
6St Columbans SYC5425-210

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Stamullen FC52031713
2Lusk United51711610
3Mourne Celtic FC596310
4Raheny United51012-27
5Liffeybank FC5716-93
6St Brendans United5015-150

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Cremore FC72361716
2Inter Malahide728171116
3FC Donaghmede7167916
4Mulhuddart FC722111113
5Grange Woodbine71621-59
6OLV FC71727-104
7St Itas AFC7922-134
8Portrane Ath FC7525-203

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1St itas AFC 172681819
2Woodlawn/Sportslink72112915
3Beggsboro FC72014612
4Clontarf FC71615112
5Ballyogan Celtic71420-610
6Liffeybank FC7171347
7St Brendans United71324-115
8JK Celtic7021-210
St Brendans United Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
05/123A SunOLV FC31St Brendans United
28/113A SunLiffeybank FC13St Brendans United
21/11St Brendans United12Forth Cel
14/11St Brendans United32FC Donaghmede
07/11AUL ChallengeSt Brendans United24Chanel SSC
31/103A SunSt Brendans United30OLV FC
17/10Liffeybank FC14St Brendans United
10/103A SunSt Brendans United32Elm Mount FC
26/09St Brendans United41Crossabeg FC
25/09St Brendans United02Beggsboro FC
12/093A SunOrchard Celtic18St Brendans United
05/093A SunSt Brendans United54St Itas AFC
10/08Beggsboro FC33St Brendans United
08/08Ballyogan Celtic22St Brendans United
31/07St Brendans United03Liffeybank FC
27/07St Brendans United24Woodlawn/Sportslink
24/07St Brendans United03Stamullen FC
20/07St Brendans United06Liffeybank FC
11/07St Brendans United35St itas AFC 1
10/07St Brendans United03Mourne Celtic FC
Show All
Next Fixtures
23/013A SunSt Brendans UnitedvValley Park UnitedTermure AronMcAuley Park 11