Grange Woodbine Home
Competitions:
PTSB Division 3 Sunday
Grange Woodbine 5 - 0 Clontarf FC 4/12
Grange Woodbine beat Clontarf FC.
League leaders Grange Woodbine comprehensively won 5-0 against their visitors, 9th placed Clontarf FC at Edenmore Crescent at 11 am

Grange Woodbine has yet to be beaten in this competition, having won 5 out of its last 8 games.
Form: W W W W D D W D

Clontarf FC
Form: L W L W L W

05/12/2022 05:12
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
2325462111016

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Valley Park United416799
2Howth Celtic410559
3St Itas AFC417986
4Carpenterstown FC *4813-55
5Raheny United4320-171

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1Hardwicke FC41531212
2Phoenix AFC415879
3Chanel SSC410556
4Grange Woodbine4418-143
5FC Donaghmede4212-100
PFAGDPoints
1Beggsboro FC827121520
2Orchard Celtic834142019
3Ely Woodlawn62852318
4St Columbans SYC626121412
5Celtic United FC72316712
6Clonee Utd92341-189
7St Itas AFC82330-77
8Grange Woodbine71038-284
9Kinsealy Utd51314-13
10Frankfort FC81035-251
PFAGDPoints
1Grange Woodbine834112318
2Mulhuddart FC1028171118
3Beggsboro FC732141817
4St Brendans United833171616
5FC Donaghmede81815314
6Woodlawn FC52791813
7Valley Park United51511410
8Rivermount Boys92229-710
9Clontarf FC61317-49
10Inter Malahide61219-76
11DCU FC71526-114
12Mourne Celtic FC81143-321
13OLV FC9840-321
Grange Woodbine Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
04/12Grange Woodbine50Clontarf FC
03/123A SAT Grange Woodbine17Ely Woodlawn
20/11Mulhuddart FC13Grange Woodbine
19/113A SAT Grange Woodbine26Clonee Utd
12/11Willows FC101Grange Woodbine 3A Sat
12/11Willows FC101Grange Woodbine 3A Sat
12/11Stamullen FC13Grange Woodbine 3 Sun
12/11Stamullen FC13Grange Woodbine 3 Sun
06/11Mourne Celtic FC010Grange Woodbine
29/103A SAT Grange Woodbine26Orchard Celtic
23/10Grange Woodbine42DCU FC
16/10Grange Woodbine22St Brendans United
15/103A SAT Grange Woodbine11Frankfort FC
09/10Grange Woodbine 3Sun12Iveagh Cel
09/10Grange Woodbine 3Sun12Iveagh Cel
08/10Grange Woodbine 3A Sat14Beggsboro FC 3A Sat
08/10Grange Woodbine 3A Sat14Beggsboro FC 3A Sat
02/10Grange Woodbine33FC Donaghmede
01/103A SAT St Columbans SYC100Grange Woodbine
25/09Inter Malahide15Grange Woodbine
Show All
Next Fixtures
10/123A SAT Grange WoodbinevIdle
11/12Rivermount BoysvGrange WoodbineTermure AronTolka Valley PkX