Bridge United Home
Competitions:
NITRO SPORTS Division 3 Saturday
Willows FC 1 - 1 Bridge United 28/1
Willows FC share points with Bridge United.
2nd placed Willows FC were held to a 1-1 draw by 4th placed Bridge United at Poppintree Park 4 at 2 pm

Willows FC have yet to be beaten at home.
Form: D W W L W W D W W

Bridge United
Form: D W W W W L L D W L

30/01/2023 01:35
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
103217191106
PFAGDPoints
1Earl Celtic938122622
2Willows FC92191220
3Hot Press MGB828161219
4Bridge United103628817
5St Itas AFC72011915
6Marrowbone Lane FC93128313
7Beechhill Utd81831-137
8Stamullen FC81421-76
9Docklands FC161161-501
Bridge United Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
28/013 SatWillows FC11Bridge United
22/013 SatBridge United30Docklands FC
03/12Bridge United45Willows FC
26/113 SatDocklands FC09Bridge United
19/113 SatMarrowbone Lane FC29Bridge United
13/11Mulhuddart FC32Bridge United
22/103 SatStamullen FC34Bridge United
15/103 SatEarl Celtic60Bridge United
08/103 SatBridge United04Willows FC
24/093 SatBridge United11Hot Press MGB
17/093 SatBeechhill Utd47Bridge United
10/093 SatBridge United27Marrowbone Lane FC
13/04Bridge United03Shanganagh Cliffs
05/04SCV FC30Bridge United
05/04Bridge United03Raheny United
05/04Bridge United03Enniskerry FC
05/04Bridge United03St Vincents Deaf
05/04Bridge United03Celtic Park
05/04Bridge United03Balrothery FC
05/04Balrothery FC30Bridge United
Show All
Next Fixtures
04/023 SatBridge UnitedvBeechhill UtdDomican StephenRingsend Park.1