Ballyogan Celtic Home
Competitions:
Club Summary
Goals ScoredGoals ConcededClean SheetsRed CardsYellow Cards
HAHAHA
1717122610010

Group A

PFAGDPoints
1Cremore FC72361716
2Inter Malahide728171116
3FC Donaghmede7167916
4Mulhuddart FC722111113
5Grange Woodbine71621-59
6OLV FC71727-104
7St Itas AFC7922-134
8Portrane Ath FC7525-203

Group B

PFAGDPoints
1St itas AFC 172681819
2Woodlawn/Sportslink72112915
3Beggsboro FC72014612
4Clontarf FC71615112
5Ballyogan Celtic71420-610
6Liffeybank FC7171347
7St Brendans United71324-115
8JK Celtic7021-210
Ballyogan Celtic Fixtures / Results (All Competitions This Season)
Latest Results
14/11Liffey Valley Rangers22Ballyogan Celtic
07/11AUL ChallengeBallyogan Celtic43St Columbans SYC 3Sat
15/10Beggsboro FC13Ballyogan Celtic
03/10Inter Malahide26Ballyogan Celtic
26/09Ballyogan Celtic32FC Donaghmede
19/09Ballyogan Celtic21Woodlawn FC
03/09St Itas AFC70Ballyogan Celtic
17/12Dublin Celtic FC31Ballyogan Celtic
09/12Ballyogan Celtic05Chanel SSC
25/11Ballyogan Celtic02Darndale FC
23/09Ballyogan Celtic12Newbridge Hotspurs
01/06Div 1 SunVilla Celtic10Ballyogan Celtic
29/05Div 1 SunChanel SSC20Ballyogan Celtic
26/05Div 1 SunBallyogan Celtic21Stamullen FC
25/05East Wall Bessborough10Ballyogan Celtic
20/05Div 1 SunBallyogan Celtic23St Brendans United
19/05Ballyogan Celtic22East Wall Bessborough
14/05Sen SatBallyogan Celtic13Railway Union
13/05Div 1 SunBallyogan Celtic32Woodlawn/Sportslink
08/05Div 1 SunBallyogan Celtic20Blackrock College FC
Show All
Next Fixtures
05/12AUL ChallengeElm Mount FC 3A SunvBallyogan CelticLawless Brian SnrBelcamp Pk