Referee Fixtures - Shelley Paul
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Div 3 Sund02/07/21 7:45 pmSt itas AFC 180Ballyogan CelticPortrane Rd
Div 3A Sat03/07/21 12 pmHot Press MGB13Markievicz CelticGrangegorman A/W
Div 3 Sund11/07/21 11 amSt Brendans United35St itas AFC 1McAuley Park 1
Div 3A Sat17/07/21 12 pmBeggsboro AFC22Hot Press MGBKilternan Rd Cabra
Div 3 Sund27/07/21 7 pmFC Donaghmede31Inter MalahideFr Collins Park
Div 3 Sund08/08/21 11 amLiffeybank FC01Woodlawn/SportslinkSt Catherines Park
Saturday 320/08/21 6:45 pmRaheny United22Beechhill UtdAUL COMPLEX
AUL Divisi23/08/21 6:45 pmCarpenterstown FC11Chanel SSCAUL COMPLEX
AUL Divisi28/08/21 2:15 pmEarl Celtic12Chanel SSCAUL COMPLEX
PTSB 3 Sun05/09/21 11 amWoodlawn FC31Mulhuddart FCTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
Sen Sat11/09/21 2 pmClontarf FC24FC DonaghmedeSt Annes(Woodside)
3A Sun12/09/21 11 amOrchard Celtic18St Brendans UnitedMarkieviecz Pk
Leinster J18/09/21 2 pmPhoenix FC42Lourdes CelticMartin Savage Pk
Sen Sat25/09/21 2 pmLiffey Valley Rangers10Buttercrust UtdBallyowen Park
Leinster J26/09/21 12 pmSt Brendans United41Crossabeg FCMcAuley Park 2
Sen Sat09/10/21 2 pmLiffey Valley Rangers30Clontarf FCBallyowen Park
3A Sun10/10/21 11 amOrchard Celtic03Valley Park UnitedMarkieviecz Pk
3A SAT 23/10/21 12:30 pmMarrowbone Lane FC14Whitehall CelBrickfield Park
AUL Liddy 30/10/21 2 pmClontarf Sen Sat03Skryne TaraSt Annes(Woodside)
3 Sat06/11/21 2 pmMourne Celtic FC20Clontarf FCMourne View
AUL Challenge07/11/21 11 amSt Brendans United24Chanel SSCparnells
PTSB 3 Sun12/11/21 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC53Mulhuddart FCKilternan Rd Cabra
AUL Unidar13/11/21 2 pmBeechhill Utd13Liffeybank FC (div 3a sat)Beech Hill Park
RPD CUP 2020/11/21 1 pmSt Marks Ath FC02Phoenix FCAUL COMPLEX
PTSB 3 Sun21/11/21 11 amMulhuddart FC12Cremore FCMick Walsh Pk
3 Sat27/11/21 3 pmMarkievicz Cel20Carpenterstown FCRingsend Park.
PTSB 3 Sun28/11/21 11 amMulhuddart FC21FC DonaghmedeMick Walsh Pk
AUL Challenge09/12/21 11 amInter Malahide11Beechhill UtdMalahide Castle
AUL Unidar12/12/21 1 pmBallyogan Celtic63OLV FCBallyogan Pk
3A Sun23/01/22 11 amLiffeybank FC32Elm Mount FCSt Catherines Park
PTSB 3 Sun04/02/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC55FC DonaghmedeKilternan Rd Cabra
3A Sun06/02/22 11 amSt Brendans United31Clontarf FCMcAuley Park 1
Prem Sun11/02/22 7:30 pmHowth Celtic41Valley Park UnitedAUL COMPLEX
Prem Sun04/03/22 7:30 pmDublin Celtic FC03Howth CelticAUL COMPLEX
PTSB 3 Sun27/03/22 11 amInter Malahide03Mulhuddart FCMalahide Castle
3A SAT 06/04/22 6:30 pmWhitehall Cel20Frankfort FCWhitehall Sports Grounds
3A SAT 20/04/22 6:45 pmSt Itas AFC23Hot Press MGBPortrane Rd
AUL Frank 24/04/22 11 amSt Brendans United40OLV FCMcAuley Park 1
Sen Sat26/04/22 6:45 pmPhoenix FC22Elm Mount FCMartin Savage Pk
AUL Frank 01/05/22 11 amWoodlawn FC60Inter MalahideTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
AUL Unidar03/05/22 6:45 pmWillows FC03Chanel SSCPoppintree Park 4
RPD CUP 2006/05/22 7:30 pmPhoenix FC00FC DonaghmedeAUL COMPLEX
3A SAT 11/05/22 6:45 pmWhitehall Cel41Liffeybank FCWhitehall Sports Grounds
AUL Frank 12/05/22 6:45 pmWoodlawn FC41Clontarf 3A SunTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
Total: 44
Date From
Date To