Referee Fixtures - Castillo Antonio
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Sen Sat..Elm Mount FCFC Donaghmedeparnells
Div 3 Sund04/07/21 11 amOLV FC34Portrane Ath FCMarkieviecz Pk
Div 3A Sat10/07/21 2:30 pmStamullen FC30Raheny UnitedGormanston Pk
Div 3 Sund11/07/21 11 amWoodlawn/Sportslink51Clontarf FCSportslink
Div 3 Satu17/07/21 2:30 pmCarpenterstown FC30Lusk UnitedAUL COMPLEX
Senior Sat23/07/21 7:45 pmGalty Celtic30Clontarf FCBrickfield Pk Allweather
Div 3A Sat24/07/21 3 pmMarkievicz Celtic70St Columbans SYCRingsend Park.
Div 3 Sund25/07/21 11 amWoodlawn/Sportslink20Ballyogan CelticSportslink
Div 3A Sat07/08/21 2 pmLiffeybank FC34Raheny UnitedSt Catherines Park
Div 3 Sund08/08/21 11 amOLV FC03FC DonaghmedeMarkieviecz Pk
3A Sun05/09/21 11 amLiffeybank FC61Orchard CelticSt Catherines Park
Leinster J18/09/21 1 pmGalty Celtic15Aungier CelticBrickfield Park
3A Sun19/09/21 11 amOLV FC33Orchard CelticMarkieviecz Pk
3A SAT 25/09/21 3 pmMarrowbone Lane FC30St Columbans SYCBrickfield Park
3 Sat02/10/21 2 pmSt Columbans SYC30St Itas AFCGlin Road
3A Sun03/10/21 11 amOrchard Celtic42Clontarf FCMarkieviecz Pk
3 Sat09/10/21 2 pmCarpenterstown FC22Mourne Celtic FCAUL COMPLEX
3A SAT 16/10/21 2 pmLiffeybank FC22Marrowbone Lane FCSt Catherines Park
AUL Challenge07/11/21 11 amOLV FC05Valley Park UnitedMarkieviecz Pk
3 Sat13/11/21 3 pmMarkievicz Cel30St Itas AFCRingsend Park.
3 Sat20/11/21 2 pmSt Columbans SYC41Stamullen FCGlin Road
Leinster J21/11/21 1 pmSt Brendans United12Forth CelChanel Leisure Centre
3A SAT 27/11/21 2 pmBeechhill Utd21Beggsboro FCBeech Hill Park
3A Sun28/11/21 11 amOrchard Celtic14Grange WoodbineCherry Orchard Park
Leinster J21/01/22 8 pmElm Mount FC45Nth End UtdChanel Leisure Centre
3A Sun23/01/22 11 amClontarf FC21OLV FCSt Annes(Woodside)
3A SAT 29/01/22 2 pmMarrowbone Lane FC21Earl Celtic
3A Sun30/01/22 11 amOLV FC13Grange WoodbineMarkieviecz Pk
3 Sat05/02/22 2 pmDocklands FC32Carpenterstown FC
3A Sun06/02/22 11 amElm Mount FC13Grange WoodbineBelcamp Pk
PTSB 3 Sun13/02/22 1 pmBallyogan Celtic23Mulhuddart FCSamuel Beckett Park
3A SAT 05/03/22 2 pmBeechhill Utd03Hot Press MGBBeech Hill Park
3 Sat02/04/22 2 pmMarkievicz Cel42Stamullen FCRingsend Park.
3A Sun03/04/22 11 amGrange Woodbine31Clontarf FCEdenmore Crescent
3A SAT 09/04/22 2 pmLiffeybank FC44St Columbans SYCSt Catherines Park
PTSB 3 Sun10/04/22 1 pmBallyogan Celtic46Inter MalahideSamuel Beckett Park
3A SAT 13/04/22 6:30 pmMarrowbone Lane FC30Beggsboro FCBrickfield Park
PTSB 3 Sun17/04/22 1 pmBallyogan Celtic03St Itas AFCSamuel Beckett Park
3A SAT 23/04/22 2 pmSt Columbans SYC01Earl CelticGlin Road
Sen Sat03/05/22 6:45 pmSt Marks Ath FC24Elm Mount FCAUL COMPLEX
3 Sat07/05/22 2 pmChanel SSC30Lusk UnitedAUL COMPLEX
3A Sun12/05/22 6:45 pmElm Mount FC03Valley Park UnitedBelcamp Pk
3A SAT 18/05/22 6:30 pmMarrowbone Lane FCFrankfort FC
Total: 43
Date From
Date To