DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
10/09/22 2 pmKinsealy Utd23Orchard CelticTermure AronAUL Complex
10/09/22 2 pmSt Itas AFC17Ely WoodlawnShelley PaulSt Itas Hospital
10/09/22 2 pmClonee Utd24Grange WoodbineReid JohnDamastown
12/09/22 7 pmBeggsboro FC32St Columbans SYCCollins DanielKilternan Rd Cabra
17/09/22 2 pmOrchard Celtic62St Itas AFCRossiter ChristopherMarkievicz Pk
17/09/22 2 pmGrange Woodbine06Beggsboro FCRogan JamesEdenmore Crescent
17/09/22 2 pmFrankfort FC15Clonee UtdTermure AronAUL Complex
17/09/22 2 pmEly Woodlawn32Kinsealy UtdLocalSportslink
17/09/22 2 pmSt Columbans SYC14Celtic United FCPreston NoelGlin Road
24/09/22 2 pmSt Itas AFC24Celtic United FCBeasley ChristySt Itas Hospital
24/09/22 2 pmKinsealy Utd52Frankfort FCByrne RobertAUL Complex
24/09/22 2 pmClonee Utd05St Columbans SYCBartley FrankDamastown
26/09/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC22Orchard CelticKenny PatrickKilternan Rd Cabra
01/10/22 2 pmSt Columbans SYC100Grange WoodbineKenny PatrickGlin Road
01/10/22 2 pmOrchard Celtic71Clonee UtdDoran LiamMarkievicz Pk
01/10/22 2 pmKinsealy Utd34St Itas AFCBeasley ChristyAUL Complex
01/10/22 2 pmCeltic United FC23Beggsboro FCDomican StephenBelcamp Pk
08/10/22 2 pmOrchard Celtic41Frankfort FCWilliams PaulMarkievicz Pk
15/10/22 2 pmGrange Woodbine11Frankfort FCWatson JohnEdenmore Crescent
15/10/22 2 pmCeltic United FC15Ely WoodlawnRogan JamesBelcamp Pk
15/10/22 2 pmOrchard Celtic34St Columbans SYCSmith JimMarkievicz Pk
15/10/22 2 pmKinsealy Utd12Beggsboro FCRush JohnAUL Complex
15/10/22 2 pmSt Itas AFC102Clonee UtdTermure AronSt Itas Hospital
22/10/22 2 pmOrchard Celtic30Celtic United FCFarrell PaulMarkievicz Pk
24/10/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC30Clonee UtdShelley PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
29/10/22 2 pmGrange Woodbine26Orchard CelticDomican StephenEdenmore Crescent
29/10/22 2 pmCeltic United FC41Frankfort FCCastillo AntonioBelcamp Pk
29/10/22 2 pmSt Itas AFC24St Columbans SYCTermure AronSt Itas Hospital
05/11/22 12 pmClonee Utd18Celtic United FCTermure AronDamastown
05/11/22 2 pmEly Woodlawn40Frankfort FCDomican StephenSportslink
19/11/22 2 pmGrange Woodbine26Clonee UtdCastillo AntonioEdenmore Crescent
19/11/22 2 pmEly Woodlawn20St Itas AFCAllen PaulSportslink
21/11/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC63Frankfort FCAllen PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
03/12/22 12 pmClonee Utd61Frankfort FCTermure AronDamastown
03/12/22 2 pmBeggsboro FC22St Itas AFCHanney JohnKilternan Rd Cabra
03/12/22 2 pmGrange Woodbine17Ely WoodlawnFlood RyanEdenmore Crescent
23/01/23 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC15Ely WoodlawnShelley PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
28/01/23 12 pmClonee Utd04Beggsboro FCWatson JohnDamastown
28/01/23 2 pmEly Woodlawn32Celtic United FCTermure AronBelcamp Pk
28/01/23 2 pmGrange Woodbine15St Columbans SYCFlood RyanEdenmore Crescent
28/01/23 2 pmFrankfort FC25St Itas AFCRogan JamesSt Itas Hospital
28/01/23 2 pmOrchard Celtic30Kinsealy UtdReid JohnMarkievicz Pk
04/02/23 12 pmBeggsboro FC22Kinsealy UtdRossiter ChristopherKilternan Rd Cabra
04/02/23 12 pmClonee Utd04Orchard CelticFlood RyanDamastown
04/02/23 2 pmGrange Woodbine02Celtic United FCBartley FrankEdenmore Crescent
11/02/23 2 pmFrankfort FC03Orchard CelticO'Connor BrianMarkievicz Pk
11/02/23 2 pmEly Woodlawn21St Columbans SYCO Doherty JoeySportslink
11/02/23 2 pmSt Itas AFC01Grange WoodbineTermure AronSt Itas Hospital
11/02/23 2:30 pmKinsealy Utd63Clonee UtdFlood RyanAUL Complex
18/02/23 2 pmKinsealy Utd05St Columbans SYCWilliams PaulAUL Complex
18/02/23 2 pmSt Itas AFC111Orchard CelticHanney JohnSt Itas Hospital
20/02/23Frankfort FC03Kinsealy Utd
20/02/23Frankfort FC03Grange Woodbine
20/02/23Frankfort FC03Ely Woodlawn
20/02/23St Columbans SYC30Frankfort FC
20/02/23St Itas AFC30Frankfort FC
20/02/23Frankfort FC03Beggsboro FC
20/02/23Frankfort FC03Celtic United FC
20/02/23Frankfort FC03St Columbans SYC
25/02/23 2 pmSt Itas AFC43Beggsboro FCWilliams PaulSt Itas Hospital
25/02/23 2 pmSt Columbans SYC62Clonee UtdRasoul AdelGlin Road
25/02/23 2 pmCeltic United FC23Kinsealy UtdCastillo AntonioBelcamp Pk
25/02/23 2 pmOrchard Celtic11Ely WoodlawnNolan PhilipMarkievicz Pk
04/03/23 12 pmClonee Utd34St Itas AFCO Doherty JoeyDamastown
04/03/23 2 pmSt Columbans SYC43Orchard CelticBradley RobertGlin Road
04/03/23 2 pmEly Woodlawn00Beggsboro FCAllen PaulSportslink
25/03/23 2 pmSt Columbans SYC20St Itas AFCReilly ChrisGlin Road
01/04/23St Columbans SYCIdle
08/04/23St Itas AFCIdle
08/04/23 12 pmClonee Utd36Kinsealy UtdRossiter ChristopherDamastown
10/04/23 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC60Grange WoodbineWilliams PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
15/04/23 2 pmKinsealy Utd22Celtic United FCMcGarry MarkAUL Complex
17/04/23 7 pmBeggsboro FC22Celtic United FCHanney JohnKilternan Rd Cabra
19/04/23 7 pmEly Woodlawn32Clonee UtdRush JohnSportslink
22/04/23 2 pmGrange Woodbine31Kinsealy UtdTermure AronEdenmore Crescent
22/04/23 2 pmCeltic United FC61Clonee UtdMcGarry MarkBelcamp Pk
22/04/23 2 pmOrchard Celtic62Beggsboro FCWilliams PaulMarkievicz Pk
26/04/23 7 pmSt Columbans SYC41Kinsealy UtdRush JohnBelcamp Pk
26/04/23 7 pmEly Woodlawn32Orchard CelticAllen PaulSportslink
26/04/23 7 pmCeltic United FC14St Itas AFCReilly ChrisBelcamp Pk
03/05/23 7 pmSt Itas AFC18Kinsealy UtdAllen PaulSt Itas Hospital
04/05/23 7 pmSt Columbans SYC03Ely WoodlawnNolan Philip
Kenny Patrick
Regan Vincent
Glin Road
05/05/23Celtic United FC03St Columbans SYCBelcamp Pk
06/05/23 12 pmClonee Utd07Ely WoodlawnAllen PaulDamastown
06/05/23 2 pmOrchard Celtic21Grange WoodbineHanney JohnMarkievicz Pk
06/05/23 2 pmCeltic United FC03Grange WoodbineBelcamp Pk
10/05/23 7 pmCeltic United FC03Orchard CelticBelcamp Pk
13/05/23 2 pmEly Woodlawn70Grange WoodbineKenny PatrickSportslink
17/05/23 7 pmGrange Woodbine02St Itas AFCFlood RyanEdenmore Crescent
20/05/23 2 pmSt Columbans SYC30Beggsboro FCBradley RobertGlin Road
20/05/23 2 pmKinsealy Utd13Ely WoodlawnReilly ChrisAUL Complex
24/05/23 7 pmKinsealy Utd30Grange WoodbineAllen PaulAUL Complex
Beggsboro FCIdle
Beggsboro FCIdle
Beggsboro FCIdle
Celtic United FCIdle
Celtic United FCIdle
Grange WoodbineIdle
IdleFrankfort FC
Kinsealy UtdIdle
Orchard CelticIdle
St Columbans SYCIdle
Total : 105