DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
10/09/22 2 pmKinsealy Utd23Orchard CelticTermure AronAUL Complex
10/09/22 2 pmSt Itas AFC17Ely WoodlawnShelley PaulSt Itas Hospital
10/09/22 2 pmClonee Utd24Grange WoodbineReid JohnDamastown
12/09/22 7 pmBeggsboro FC32St Columbans SYCCollins DanielKilternan Rd Cabra
17/09/22 2 pmOrchard Celtic62St Itas AFCRossiter ChristopherMarkievicz Pk
17/09/22 2 pmGrange Woodbine06Beggsboro FCRogan JamesEdenmore Crescent
17/09/22 2 pmFrankfort FC15Clonee UtdTermure AronAUL Complex
17/09/22 2 pmEly Woodlawn32Kinsealy UtdLocalSportslink
17/09/22 2 pmSt Columbans SYC14Celtic United FCPreston NoelGlin Road
24/09/22 2 pmSt Itas AFC24Celtic United FCBeasley ChristySt Itas Hospital
24/09/22 2 pmClonee Utd05St Columbans SYCBartley FrankDamastown
24/09/22 2 pmKinsealy Utd52Frankfort FCByrne RobertAUL Complex
26/09/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC22Orchard CelticKenny PatrickKilternan Rd Cabra
01/10/22 2 pmCeltic United FC23Beggsboro FCDomican StephenBelcamp Pk
01/10/22 2 pmKinsealy Utd34St Itas AFCBeasley ChristyAUL Complex
01/10/22 2 pmOrchard Celtic71Clonee UtdDoran LiamMarkievicz Pk
01/10/22 2 pmSt Columbans SYC100Grange WoodbineKenny PatrickGlin Road
08/10/22 2 pmOrchard Celtic41Frankfort FCWilliams PaulMarkievicz Pk
15/10/22 2 pmSt Itas AFC102Clonee UtdTermure AronSt Itas Hospital
15/10/22 2 pmCeltic United FC15Ely WoodlawnRogan JamesBelcamp Pk
15/10/22 2 pmGrange Woodbine11Frankfort FCWatson JohnEdenmore Crescent
15/10/22 2 pmKinsealy Utd12Beggsboro FCRush JohnAUL Complex
15/10/22 2 pmOrchard Celtic34St Columbans SYCSmith JimMarkievicz Pk
22/10/22 2 pmOrchard Celtic30Celtic United FCFarrell PaulMarkievicz Pk
24/10/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC30Clonee UtdShelley PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
29/10/22 2 pmCeltic United FC41Frankfort FCCastillo AntonioBelcamp Pk
29/10/22 2 pmGrange Woodbine26Orchard CelticDomican StephenEdenmore Crescent
29/10/22 2 pmSt Itas AFC24St Columbans SYCTermure AronSt Itas Hospital
05/11/22 12 pmClonee Utd18Celtic United FCTermure AronDamastown
05/11/22 2 pmEly Woodlawn40Frankfort FCDomican StephenSportslink
19/11/22 2 pmEly Woodlawn20St Itas AFCAllen PaulSportslink
19/11/22 2 pmGrange Woodbine26Clonee UtdCastillo AntonioEdenmore Crescent
21/11/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC63Frankfort FCAllen PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
03/12/22 12 pmClonee Utd61Frankfort FCTermure AronDamastown
03/12/22 2 pmGrange Woodbine17Ely WoodlawnFlood RyanEdenmore Crescent
03/12/22 2 pmBeggsboro FC22St Itas AFCHanney JohnKilternan Rd Cabra
10/12/22Grange WoodbineIdle
10/12/22Celtic United FCIdle
23/01/23 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC15Ely WoodlawnShelley PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
28/01/23 12 pmClonee Utd04Beggsboro FCWatson JohnDamastown
28/01/23 2 pmOrchard Celtic30Kinsealy UtdReid JohnMarkievicz Pk
28/01/23 2 pmGrange Woodbine15St Columbans SYCFlood RyanEdenmore Crescent
28/01/23 2 pmFrankfort FC25St Itas AFCRogan JamesSt Itas Hospital
28/01/23 2 pmEly Woodlawn32Celtic United FCTermure AronBelcamp Pk
Beggsboro FCIdle
Celtic United FCGrange WoodbineBelcamp Pk
Celtic United FCIdle
Ely WoodlawnBeggsboro FCSportslink
IdleFrankfort FC
Kinsealy UtdClonee UtdAUL Complex
Kinsealy UtdIdle
Orchard CelticIdle
St Columbans SYCIdle
St Columbans SYCIdle
St Columbans SYCOrchard CelticGlin Road
St Itas AFCFrankfort FCSt Itas Hospital
Total : 57