DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
11/09/22 11 amOLV FC22Rivermount BoysNolan PhilipMarkievicz Pk
11/09/22 11 amValley Park United32Mulhuddart FCThornton JohnPlunket Ave Finglas
11/09/22 11 amMourne Celtic FC33DCU FCCooney ThomasMourne View
11/09/22 11 amGrange Woodbine22Beggsboro FCBartley FrankEdenmore Crescent
16/09/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC62Valley Park UnitedAllen PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
18/09/22 11 amClontarf FC31OLV FCLawless Brian SnrSt Annes(Woodside)
18/09/22 11 amRivermount Boys02FC DonaghmedeShelley PaulTolka Valley Pk
18/09/22 11 amMulhuddart FC24St Brendans UnitedBartley FrankMick Walsh Pk
18/09/22 11 amMourne Celtic FC35Woodlawn FCCooney ThomasMourne View
25/09/22 11 amDCU FC34Rivermount BoysCollins DanielPoppintree Park 4
25/09/22 11 amFC Donaghmede31Mulhuddart FCCooney ThomasFr Collins Park
25/09/22 11 amOLV FC19Woodlawn FCCastillo AntonioMarkievicz Pk
25/09/22 11 amSt Brendans United56Beggsboro FCAllen PaulMcAuley Park 1
25/09/22 11 amInter Malahide15Grange WoodbineThornton JohnMalahide Castle
30/09/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC41Clontarf FCHanney JohnKilternan Rd Cabra
02/10/22 11 amGrange Woodbine33FC DonaghmedeLawless Brian SnrEdenmore Crescent
02/10/22 11 amWoodlawn FC40Inter MalahideWatson JohnTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
02/10/22 11 amRivermount Boys25Valley Park UnitedHanney JohnTolka Valley Pk
02/10/22 11 amOLV FC06St Brendans UnitedAllen PaulMarkievicz Pk
02/10/22 11 amMulhuddart FC61DCU FCBeasley ChristyMick Walsh Pk
09/10/22 11 amMulhuddart FC20OLV FCSuteu AlinMick Walsh Pk
09/10/22 11 amRivermount Boys31Mourne Celtic FCO'Connor BrianTolka Valley Pk
16/10/22 11 amGrange Woodbine22St Brendans UnitedShelley PaulEdenmore Crescent
16/10/22 11 amFC Donaghmede16Beggsboro FCCooney ThomasFr Collins Park
16/10/22 11 amDCU FC41OLV FCCollins DanielPoppintree Park 4
16/10/22 11 amClontarf FC72Mourne Celtic FCThornton JohnSt Annes(Woodside)
16/10/22 11 amInter Malahide23Mulhuddart FCLawless Brian SnrMalahide Castle
21/10/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC33Woodlawn FCAllen PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
23/10/22 11 amInter Malahide51Mourne Celtic FCZalli AmirsadMalahide Castle
23/10/22 11 amGrange Woodbine42DCU FCCollins DanielEdenmore Crescent
23/10/22 11 amSt Brendans United42Rivermount BoysThornton JohnMcAuley Park 1
23/10/22 11 amOLV FC04FC DonaghmedeO'Hanlon JosephMarkievicz Pk
30/10/22 11 amRivermount Boys13Mulhuddart FCAllen PaulTolka Valley Pk
06/11/22 11 amFC Donaghmede32St Brendans UnitedShelley PaulFr Collins Park
06/11/22 11 amClontarf FC04Mulhuddart FCWilliams PaulSt Annes(Woodside)
06/11/22 11 amMourne Celtic FC010Grange WoodbineLawless Brian SnrMourne View
06/11/22 11 amRivermount Boys63OLV FCFowler EddieTolka Valley Pk
06/11/22 11 amInter Malahide32DCU FCBartley FrankMalahide Castle
18/11/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC50DCU FCWilliams PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
20/11/22 11 amWoodlawn FC62Rivermount BoysLawless Brian SnrTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
20/11/22 11 amValley Park United40OLV FCKenny PatrickPlunket Ave Finglas
20/11/22 11 amClontarf FC21FC DonaghmedeZalli AmirsadSt Annes(Woodside)
20/11/22 11 amMulhuddart FC13Grange WoodbineShelley PaulMick Walsh Pk
20/11/22 11 amSt Brendans United41Inter MalahideHanney JohnMcAuley Park 1
27/11/22 11 amSt Brendans United61Mourne Celtic FCFowler EddieMcAuley Park 1
04/12/22 11 amMourne Celtic FC04Mulhuddart FCCollins DanielMourne View
04/12/22 11 amInter Malahide07Beggsboro FCAllen PaulMalahide Castle
04/12/22 11 amGrange Woodbine50Clontarf FCLawless Brian SnrEdenmore Crescent
09/12/22 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC30Mourne Celtic FCLawless Brian SnrKilternan Rd Cabra
20/01/23 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC21Rivermount BoysAllen PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
22/01/23 11 amWoodlawn FC11Valley Park UnitedO'Hanlon JosephTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
29/01/23 11 amGrange Woodbine11Mulhuddart FCO'Connor BrianEdenmore Crescent
29/01/23 11 amMourne Celtic FC16St Brendans UnitedWilliams PaulMourne View
29/01/23 11 amInter Malahide71OLV FCShelley PaulMalahide Castle
29/01/23 11 amFC Donaghmede30Clontarf FCHanney JohnFr Collins Park
01/02/23Clontarf FC30DCU FCSt Annes(Woodside)
01/02/23Valley Park United30DCU FCPlunket Ave Finglas
01/02/23DCU FC03Valley Park UnitedPoppintree Park 4
01/02/23Woodlawn FC30DCU FCTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
01/02/23St Brendans United30DCU FCMcAuley Park 1
01/02/23Rivermount Boys30DCU FCTolka Valley Pk
01/02/23OLV FC30DCU FCMarkievicz Pk
01/02/23FC Donaghmede30DCU FCFr Collins Park
01/02/23DCU FC03St Brendans UnitedPoppintree Park 4
01/02/23DCU FC03Mulhuddart FCPoppintree Park 4
01/02/23DCU FC03Mourne Celtic FCPoppintree Park 4
01/02/23DCU FC03Inter MalahidePoppintree Park 4
01/02/23DCU FC03Grange WoodbinePoppintree Park 4
01/02/23DCU FC03FC DonaghmedePoppintree Park 4
01/02/23DCU FC03Clontarf FCPoppintree Park 4
01/02/23DCU FC03Beggsboro FCPoppintree Park 4
01/02/23DCU FC03Woodlawn FCPoppintree Park 4
03/02/23 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC43FC DonaghmedeWilliams PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
05/02/23 11 amClontarf FC31Inter MalahideLawless Brian SnrSt Annes(Woodside)
05/02/23 11 amOLV FC10Mourne Celtic FCCollins DanielMarkievicz Pk
12/02/23 11 amInter Malahide04FC DonaghmedeO'Hanlon JosephMalahide Castle
12/02/23 11 amClontarf FC10Rivermount BoysO'Connor BrianSt Annes(Woodside)
12/02/23 11 amMulhuddart FC03Beggsboro FCBeasley ChristyMick Walsh Pk
12/02/23 11 amOLV FC01Grange WoodbineLawless Brian SnrMarkievicz Pk
12/02/23 11 amValley Park United03St Brendans UnitedReid JohnPlunket Ave Finglas
19/02/23 11 amWoodlawn FC00Clontarf FCO'Connor BrianTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
26/02/23 11 amSt Brendans United41Woodlawn FCWatson JohnMcAuley Park 1
26/02/23 11 amFC Donaghmede30Mourne Celtic FCCollins DanielFr Collins Park
26/02/23 11 amMulhuddart FC22Inter MalahideLawless Brian SnrMick Walsh Pk
03/03/23 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC80OLV FCBeasley ChristyKilternan Rd Cabra
05/03/23 11 amMourne Celtic FC01Rivermount BoysAllen PaulMourne View
05/03/23 11 amValley Park United60Clontarf FCByrne RobertPlunket Ave Finglas
05/03/23 11 amWoodlawn FC41Mulhuddart FCO'Hanlon JosephTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
12/03/23 11 amWoodlawn FC61OLV FCO'Connor BrianTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
04/04/23 6:45 pmFC Donaghmede24Grange WoodbineAllen PaulFr Collins Park
04/04/23 6:45 pmBeggsboro FC52Inter MalahideRasoul AdelKilternan Rd Cabra
06/04/23 6:45 pmWoodlawn FC23Grange WoodbineRasoul AdelTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
06/04/23 6:45 pmMulhuddart FC80Rivermount BoysHanney JohnMick Walsh Pk
06/04/23 6:45 pmBeggsboro FC41St Brendans UnitedKenny PatrickKilternan Rd Cabra
11/04/23 6:45 pmOLV FC08Mulhuddart FCNolan PhilipMarkievicz Pk
11/04/23 6:45 pmRivermount Boys03Beggsboro FCRegan VincentTolka Valley Pk
13/04/23 6:45 pmGrange Woodbine90Mourne Celtic FCLawless Brian SnrEdenmore Crescent
13/04/23 6:45 pmMulhuddart FC34Valley Park UnitedBradley RobertMick Walsh Pk
13/04/23 6:45 pmRivermount Boys01St Brendans UnitedHanney JohnTolka Valley Pk
13/04/23 6:45 pmInter Malahide22Clontarf FCBeasley ChristyMalahide Castle
16/04/23 11 amClontarf FC03Woodlawn FCRegan VincentSt Annes(Woodside)
16/04/23 11 amRivermount Boys03Inter MalahideFowler EddieTolka Valley Pk
18/04/23 6:45 pmOLV FC34Clontarf FCRossiter ChristopherMarkievicz Pk
18/04/23 6:45 pmSt Brendans United11Mulhuddart FCThornton JohnMcAuley Park 1
18/04/23 6:45 pmFC Donaghmede30Rivermount BoysLawless Brian SnrFr Collins Park
18/04/23 6:45 pmWoodlawn FC30Beggsboro FCHanney JohnTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
18/04/23 6:45 pmValley Park United02Grange WoodbineFowler EddiePlunket Ave Finglas
20/04/23 6:45 pmWoodlawn FC40St Brendans UnitedHanney JohnTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
20/04/23 6:45 pmOLV FC12Inter MalahideShelley PaulMarkievicz Pk
20/04/23 6:45 pmMulhuddart FC12FC DonaghmedeRegan VincentMick Walsh Pk
20/04/23 6:45 pmMourne Celtic FC28Beggsboro FCLawless Brian SnrMourne View
20/04/23 6:45 pmGrange Woodbine30Rivermount BoysBradley RobertEdenmore Crescent
20/04/23 6:45 pmClontarf FC16Valley Park UnitedBeasley ChristyEdenmore Crescent
23/04/23 11 amFC Donaghmede21Inter MalahideRegan VincentFr Collins Park
23/04/23 11 amOLV FC03Beggsboro FCMarkievicz Pk
23/04/23 11 amWoodlawn FC31Mourne Celtic FCFowler EddieTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
27/04/23 7 pmFC Donaghmede50OLV FCAllen PaulMarkievicz Pk
27/04/23 7 pmMourne Celtic FC24Inter MalahideRasoul AdelMourne View
30/04/23 11 amGrange Woodbine71OLV FCWilliams PaulEdenmore Crescent
30/04/23 11 amMulhuddart FC30Mourne Celtic FCAllen PaulMick Walsh Pk
30/04/23 11 amRivermount Boys35Clontarf FCLawless Brian SnrTolka Valley Pk
01/05/23St Brendans United03Clontarf FCMcAuley Park 1
02/05/23 7 pmValley Park United03Beggsboro FCFowler EddiePlunket Ave Finglas
02/05/23 7 pmMulhuddart FC10Clontarf FCBartley FrankMick Walsh Pk
02/05/23 7 pmInter Malahide30St Brendans UnitedMalahide Castle
02/05/23 7 pmGrange Woodbine11Woodlawn FCBeasley ChristyEdenmore Crescent
03/05/23Clontarf FC30St Brendans UnitedTBAEdenmore Crescent
03/05/23St Brendans United03FC DonaghmedeMcAuley Park 1
03/05/23St Brendans United03Grange WoodbineBradley RobertMcAuley Park 1
03/05/23St Brendans United03Valley Park UnitedMcAuley Park 1
04/05/23 7 pmSt Brendans United03OLV FCMcAuley Park 1
04/05/23 7 pmInter Malahide40Woodlawn FCAllen PaulMalahide Castle
04/05/23 7 pmGrange Woodbine41Valley Park UnitedFowler EddieEdenmore Crescent
04/05/23 7 pmClontarf FC12Beggsboro FCLawless Brian SnrEdenmore Crescent
07/05/23 11 amInter Malahide10Rivermount BoysLawless Brian SnrMalahide Castle
07/05/23 11 amValley Park United30Woodlawn FCShelley PaulPlunket Ave Finglas
07/05/23 11 amMourne Celtic FC32OLV FCWilliams PaulMourne View
09/05/23 7 pmBeggsboro FC74Grange WoodbineRasoul Adel
O'Connor Brian
Watson John
Kilternan Rd Cabra
09/05/23 7 pmValley Park United30Rivermount BoysRegan VincentPlunket Ave Finglas
11/05/23 7 pmInter Malahide05Valley Park UnitedWatson JohnMalahide Castle
14/05/23 11 amMourne Celtic FC07Clontarf FCLawless Brian SnrMourne View
14/05/23 11 amFC Donaghmede30Valley Park UnitedHanney JohnFr Collins Park
14/05/23 11 amRivermount Boys03Grange WoodbineWilliams PaulTolka Valley Pk
16/05/23 7 pmOLV FC09Valley Park UnitedRossiter ChristopherMarkievicz Pk
16/05/23 7 pmGrange Woodbine30Inter MalahideEdenmore Crescent
16/05/23 7 pmBeggsboro FC30Mulhuddart FCKilternan Rd Cabra
18/05/23 7 pmClontarf FC50Grange WoodbineWatson JohnSt Annes(Woodside)
18/05/23 7 pmValley Park United23Inter MalahideBradley RobertPlunket Ave Finglas
18/05/23 7 pmRivermount Boys11Woodlawn FCTolka Valley Pk
18/05/23 7 pmMourne Celtic FC08FC DonaghmedeA.F.L.Mourne View
21/05/23 11 amMulhuddart FC11Woodlawn FCMick Walsh Pk
21/05/23 11 amMourne Celtic FC11Valley Park UnitedMourne View
23/05/23 7 pmValley Park United21FC DonaghmedeKenny PatrickPlunket Ave Finglas
28/05/23 11 amWoodlawn FC03FC DonaghmedeFr Collins Park
30/05/23 7 pmFC Donaghmede30Woodlawn FCFr Collins Park
01/06/23Valley Park United11Mourne Celtic FCPlunket Ave Finglas
Beggsboro FCidle
Clontarf FCidle
DCU FCidle
FC Donaghmedeidle
Grange Woodbineidle
Inter Malahideidle
Mourne Celtic FCidle
Mulhuddart FCidle
OLV FCidle
Rivermount Boysidle
St Brendans Unitedidle
Valley Park Unitedidle
Woodlawn FCidle
Total : 170