DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Last 16
Last 32
Last 64
20/11/21 2 pmWillows FC43Strand UtdHanney JohnPoppintree Park 4
20/11/21 2 pmDocklands FC40Draoicht TitansKenny PatrickRingsend Park.
20/11/21 2 pmBroombridge United FC04Dublin Airport (LSL)Reid JohnJohn Paul Park
21/11/21 11 amWoodlawn FC10SVS FCNolan PhilipTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
21/11/21 1 pmSt Brendans United12Forth CelCastillo AntonioChanel Leisure Centre
21/11/21 11 amValley Park United20Malahide UtdAllen PaulPlunket Ave Finglas
21/11/21Rossin Rvrs45St.Itas Div 3 Sunday
20/11/21Bushy Ath03Markievicz Cel
Preliminary 128
16/10/21 12 pmHot Press MGB23Docklands FCDomican StephenGrangegorman A/W
30/10/21 2 pmWhitehall Cel23Markievicz CelWatson JohnWhitehall Sports Grounds
17/10/21 11 amLiffeybank FC14St Brendans UnitedBartley FrankSt Catherines Park
17/10/21 2 pmMulhuddart FC21St Carthage’s FCLawless Brian SnrMick Walsh Pk
31/10/21 1 pmInter Malahide36Ballymurn CelHanney JohnMalahide Castle
17/10/21 1 pmOLV FC44Baldoyle Utd*
Baldoyle Utd win 3-5 after pens
Beasley ChristyMarkieviecz Pk
17/10/21 12 pmRossin Rgs30St Itas AFC (Div 3A)RNNRossin
17/10/21 11 amWoodlawn FC32Verona FCHanney JohnTrinity Sports Grounds Santry
15/10/21 7:45 pmSt.Itas Div 3 Sunday52Knocklyon UtdHanney JohnBallymastone Astro
17/10/21 12 pmWexford Bohs FC16Valley Park UnitedRNNBallykilliane
17/10/21 2 pmNaas FC61FC DonaghmedeRNNNaas Sport Centre
16/10/21 2:30 pmWillows FC20Malahide UtdCooney ThomasPoppintree Park 4
16/10/21 2 pmBalrothery FC62Earl CelticRNNRingcommon Sports Centre
16/10/21 2 pmRosemount Mulvey FC21St Itas AFC (Div 3A)RNNRosemount Estate
16/10/21 2 pmBroombridge United FC20Beggsboro FCWilliams PaulJohn Paul Park
15/10/21 7:45 pmDingle Utd11Clontarf FC*
Clontarf FC win 3-4 after pens
RNNGrangegorman A/W
16/10/21 2 pmSt Columbans SYC11Iveagh Celtic*
Iveagh Celtic win 4-5 after pens
O'Connor BrianGlin Road
20/11/21 2 pmMourne Celtic*
Mourne Celtic win 5-4 after pens
11Castleknock CelticWatson JohnMourne View
19/11/21 7:45 pmLusk United30Enniskerry FCRathmore Road Lusk
Preliminary 256
25/09/21 2 pmClontarf FC21St John VianneyReid JohnAUL COMPLEX
25/09/21 12 pmEarl Celtic21Belgrade AthRogan JamesBrickfield Park
25/09/21 2 pmWillows FC10Stamullen FCDomican StephenPoppintree Park 4
25/09/21 2 pmWhitehall Cel30Glasnaoin FCBartley FrankWhitehall Sports Grounds
25/09/21 2 pmRaheny Utd13St Marys BoysWilliams PaulSt Anne's Park
25/09/21 3 pmSt Brendans United02Beggsboro FCWilliams PaulMcAuley Park 1
26/09/21 1 pmClontarf FC33Tullaroan AFC*
Tullaroan AFC win 2-4 after pens
Allen PaulSt Annes(Woodside)
26/09/21 2 pmLiffeybank FC30Carne FCHanney JohnSt Catherines Park
26/09/21 11 amValley Park United*
Valley Park United win 5-4 after pens
22St John’s A F CO'Hanlon JosephPlunket Ave Finglas
26/09/21 12 pmSt Brendans United41Crossabeg FCShelley PaulMcAuley Park 2
26/09/21 11:30 amSt.Itas Div 3 Sunday30St Josephs AFCSuteu AlinBallymastone Astro
26/09/21 11 amInter Malahide81Caim UnitedLawless Brian SnrMalahide Castle
25/09/21Ballyoulster Utd23St Columbans SYC
25/09/21 2 pmWhitehall Rangers17Mourne Celtic FCRNNPaddy Mahony Pk
16/10/21 11 amDunshaughlan Youths 303Lusk UnitedRNN
16/10/21 2 pmPalmerstownFC34Markievicz CelRNNMill Lane
Pegasus St JamesAth02Docklands FC
Mulhuddart FCbye
St Itas 3Abye
Hot Press MGBBye
25/09/21 2:30 pmBlessington FC30Broombridge United FCRNNCrosschapel
26/09/21BJD Celtic21Beggsboro FC 3 Sun
26/09/21Corach Ramblers13Woodlawn FC
26/09/21 11 amClara Town20Grange WoodbineRNNStanley O Hara Pk
26/09/21 12 pmMullingar Athletic30Orchard CelticRNNGainstown
26/09/21Duncannon01OLV FC
Total : 85