DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/07/21 7:30 pmBeggsboro FC33Liffeybank FCBeasley ChristyKilternan Rd Cabra
02/07/21 7:45 pmSt itas AFC 180Ballyogan CelticShelley PaulPortrane Rd
04/07/21 11 amBallyogan Celtic30JK Celtic
04/07/21 11 amCremore FC30St Itas AFCO'Hanlon Josephjohnstown park no4
04/07/21 11 amFC Donaghmede41Grange WoodbineLawless Brian SnrFr Collins Park
04/07/21 11 amClontarf FC40St Brendans UnitedCassin KevinSt Annes(Woodside)
04/07/21 11 amOLV FC34Portrane Ath FCCastillo AntonioMarkieviecz Pk
04/07/21 11 amWoodlawn/Sportslink30JK CelticAllen PaulSportslink
04/07/21 11 amInter Malahide32Mulhuddart FCBartley FrankMalahide Castle
08/07/21 7 pmSt Brendans United30JK Celtic
08/07/21 7 pmLiffeybank FC23Ballyogan CelticNolan PhilipSt Catherines Park
11/07/21 11 amPortrane Ath FC17Cremore FCO'Connor BrianPortrane Rd
11/07/21 11 amWoodlawn/Sportslink51Clontarf FCCastillo AntonioSportslink
11/07/21 11 amSt Brendans United35St itas AFC 1Shelley PaulMcAuley Park 1
11/07/21 11 amSt Itas AFC16Inter MalahideCassin KevinPortrane Rd
11/07/21 11 am (P)Mulhuddart FCFC DonaghmedeBartley FrankMick Walsh Pk
11/07/21 11 amJK Celtic03Beggsboro FCKenny PatrickBelcamp Pk
11/07/21 11 amGrange Woodbine21OLV FCCunningham LarryEdenmore Crescent
13/07/21 7 pmLiffeybank FC30JK Celtic
14/07/21 7:45 pmBeggsboro FC54Woodlawn/SportslinkAllen PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
16/07/21 7:45 pmSt itas AFC 130JK CelticBeasley ChristyBallymastone Astro
18/07/21 11 amInter Malahide74Grange WoodbineLawless Brian SnrMalahide Castle
18/07/21 11 amOLV FC32St Itas AFCCassin KevinMarkieviecz Pk
18/07/21 11 amBallyogan Celtic34Clontarf FCWatson JohnBallyogan Pk
18/07/21 11 am (P)Cremore FCMulhuddart FCCunningham Larryjohnstone park no 5
18/07/21 11 am (P)St Brendans UnitedLiffeybank FCReid JohnMcAuley Park 1
18/07/21 11 amMulhuddart FC12FC DonaghmedeKenny PatrickMick Walsh Pk
18/07/21 11 amFC Donaghmede30Portrane Ath FCKenny PatrickFr Collins Park
20/07/21 7 pmWoodlawn/Sportslink24St itas AFC 1Beasley ChristySportslink
20/07/21 7 pmSt Brendans United06Liffeybank FCReid JohnMcAuley Park 1
20/07/21 7 pmJK Celtic03Clontarf FC
25/07/21 11 amPortrane Ath FC03Inter MalahideO'Hanlon JosephPortrane Rd
25/07/21 11 amGrange Woodbine03Cremore FCAllen PaulEdenmore Crescent
25/07/21 11 amMulhuddart FC33OLV FCBeasley ChristyMick Walsh Pk
25/07/21 11 amLiffeybank FC13St itas AFC 1Hanney JohnSt Catherines Park
25/07/21 11 amClontarf FC03Beggsboro FCO'Connor BrianSt Annes(Woodside)
25/07/21 11 amWoodlawn/Sportslink20Ballyogan CelticCastillo AntonioSportslink
27/07/21 7 pmFC Donaghmede31Inter MalahideShelley PaulFr Collins Park
27/07/21 7 pmSt Brendans United24Woodlawn/SportslinkWatson JohnMcAuley Park 1
27/07/21 7:15 pmPortrane Ath FC03Mulhuddart FCCunningham LarryPortrane Rd
27/07/21 7:15 pmCremore FC61OLV FCRogan Jamesjohnstone park no 5
29/07/21 7 pmClontarf FC32Liffeybank FCLawless Brian SnrSt Annes(Woodside)
29/07/21 7:15 pmSt Itas AFC14Grange WoodbineBeasley ChristyBallymastone Astro
30/07/21 7:45 pmSt itas AFC 111Beggsboro FCO'Hanlon JosephBallymastone Astro
03/08/21 7 pmBeggsboro FC23Ballyogan CelticAllen PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
03/08/21 7 pmOLV FC67Inter MalahideNolan PhilipMarkieviecz Pk
03/08/21 7 pmSt Itas AFC30Portrane Ath FCLawless Brian SnrBallymastone Astro
03/08/21 7 pmMulhuddart FC52Grange WoodbineBartley FrankMick Walsh Pk
04/08/21 7 pmCremore FC30FC DonaghmedeO'Connor Brianjohnstone park no 5
08/08/21 11 amSt Itas AFC15Mulhuddart FCHanney JohnBallymastone Astro
08/08/21 11 amClontarf FC12St itas AFC 1Cooney ThomasSt Annes(Woodside)
08/08/21 11 amGrange Woodbine30Portrane Ath FCKenny PatrickEdenmore Crescent
08/08/21 11 amLiffeybank FC01Woodlawn/SportslinkShelley PaulSt Catherines Park
08/08/21 11 amOLV FC03FC DonaghmedeCastillo AntonioMarkieviecz Pk
08/08/21 11 amInter Malahide11Cremore FCCunningham LarryMalahide Castle
08/08/21 1 pmBallyogan Celtic22St Brendans UnitedReid JohnBallyogan Pk
10/08/21 7 pmMulhuddart FC30Cremore FCByrne RobertMick Walsh Pk
10/08/21 7:15 pmBeggsboro FC33St Brendans UnitedAllen PaulKilternan Rd Cabra
11/08/21 7 pmFC Donaghmede11St Itas AFCReid JohnFr Collins Park
Final
22/08/21 11 amSt Itas AFC30Cremore FCO'Connor Brian
Shelley Paul
Watson John
AUL COMPLEX
Semi-Final
18/08/21 7 pmSt Itas AFC42Mulhuddart FCCassin Kevin
Castillo Antonio
Lawless Brian Snr
AUL COMPLEX
18/08/21 7 pmClontarf FC03Cremore FCO'Connor Brian
Bartley Frank
Hanney John
AUL COMPLEX
Quarter-Final
15/08/21 11 amInter Malahide25St Itas AFCByrne RobertMalahide Castle
15/08/21 11 amMulhuddart FC*
Mulhuddart FC win 5-3 after pens
22Woodlawn/SportslinkAllen PaulMick Walsh Pk
15/08/21 11 amClontarf FC*
Clontarf FC win 6-4 after pens
22FC DonaghmedeLawless Brian SnrSt Annes(Woodside)
15/08/21 11 amCremore FC10Beggsboro FCCunningham Larryjohnstone park no 5
Round-Robin Games
Total : 67