DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
05/09/21 11 amLiffeybank FC61Orchard CelticCastillo AntonioSt Catherines Park
05/09/21 11 amSt Brendans United54St Itas AFCBeasley ChristyMcAuley Park 1
12/09/21 11 amGrange Woodbine93OLV FCLawless Brian SnrEdenmore Crescent
12/09/21 11 amValley Park United20Clontarf FCReid JohnPlunket Ave Finglas
12/09/21 11 amOrchard Celtic18St Brendans UnitedShelley PaulMarkieviecz Pk
12/09/21 11 amSt Itas AFC13Liffeybank FCO'Connor BrianBallymastone Astro
19/09/21 11 amOLV FC33Orchard CelticCastillo AntonioMarkieviecz Pk
19/09/21 11 amLiffeybank FC03Valley Park UnitedKenny PatrickSt Catherines Park
19/09/21 11 amClontarf FC43St Itas AFCHanney JohnSt Annes(Woodside)
03/10/21 11 amGrange Woodbine60Liffeybank FCBartley FrankEdenmore Crescent
03/10/21 11 amOrchard Celtic42Clontarf FCCastillo AntonioMarkieviecz Pk
03/10/21 11 amValley Park United41OLV FCByrne RobertPlunket Ave Finglas
03/10/21 11 amSt Itas AFC02Elm Mount FCReid JohnBallymastone Astro
10/10/21 11 amSt Brendans United32Elm Mount FCReid JohnMcAuley Park 1
10/10/21 11 amOrchard Celtic03Valley Park UnitedShelley PaulMarkieviecz Pk
10/10/21 11 amClontarf FC07Grange WoodbineSuteu AlinSt Annes(Woodside)
17/10/21 11 amClontarf FC23Elm Mount FCRush JohnSt Annes(Woodside)
17/10/21 11 amGrange Woodbine65Orchard CelticWatson JohnEdenmore Crescent
24/10/21 11 amGrange Woodbine34Valley Park UnitedHanney JohnEdenmore Crescent
31/10/21 11 amSt Itas AFC24Valley Park UnitedLawless Brian SnrBallymastone Astro
31/10/21 11 amLiffeybank FC11Clontarf FCByrne RobertSt Catherines Park
31/10/21 11 amSt Brendans United30OLV FCRush JohnMcAuley Park 1
07/11/21 11 amSt Itas AFC44Orchard CelticByrne RobertBallymastone Astro
07/11/21 11 amElm Mount FC01Liffeybank FCLawless Brian SnrBelcamp Pk
14/11/21 11 amOrchard Celtic33Elm Mount FCNolan PhilipMarkieviecz Pk
14/11/21 11 amOLV FC43Clontarf FCReid JohnMarkieviecz Pk
14/11/21 11 amGrange Woodbine101St Itas AFCO'Hanlon JosephEdenmore Crescent
21/11/21 11 amOLV FC11Liffeybank FCCunningham LarryMarkieviecz Pk
21/11/21 11 amClontarf FC51Orchard CelticO'Hanlon JosephSt Annes(Woodside)
28/11/21 11 amOLV FC31St Itas AFCAllen PaulMarkieviecz Pk
28/11/21 11 amLiffeybank FC13St Brendans UnitedO'Hanlon JosephSt Catherines Park
28/11/21 11 amOrchard Celtic14Grange WoodbineCastillo AntonioCherry Orchard Park
05/12/21 11 amOLV FC31St Brendans UnitedAllen PaulMarkieviecz Pk
23/01/22 11 amClontarf FC21OLV FCCastillo AntonioSt Annes(Woodside)
23/01/22 11 amSt Itas AFC37Grange WoodbineLawless Brian SnrBallymastone Astro
23/01/22 11 amSt Brendans United11Valley Park UnitedTermure AronMcAuley Park 1
23/01/22 11 amOrchard Celticidle
23/01/22 11 amLiffeybank FC32Elm Mount FCShelley PaulSt Catherines Park
30/01/22 11 amOLV FC13Grange WoodbineCastillo AntonioMarkieviecz Pk
30/01/22 11 amClontarf FC12Valley Park UnitedAllen PaulSt Annes(Woodside)
30/01/22 11 amOrchard Celtic35Liffeybank FCTermure AronMarkieviecz Pk
06/02/22 11 amSt Brendans United31Clontarf FCShelley PaulMcAuley Park 1
06/02/22 11 amElm Mount FC13Grange WoodbineCastillo AntonioBelcamp Pk
06/02/22 11 amOrchard Celtic25St Itas AFCReid JohnMarkieviecz Pk
13/02/22 11 amGrange Woodbine10St Brendans UnitedNolan PhilipEdenmore Crescent
13/02/22 11 amElm Mount FC41Orchard CelticAllen PaulBelcamp Pk
20/02/22 11 amSt Itas AFC02St Brendans UnitedHanney JohnBallymastone Astro
27/02/22 11 amSt Itas AFC20OLV FCLawless Brian SnrBallymastone Astro
06/03/22 11 amElm Mount FC33OLV FCAllen PaulBelcamp Pk
06/03/22 11 amClontarf FC11Liffeybank FCTermure AronSt Annes(Woodside)
13/03/22 11 amOrchard Celtic03OLV FCNolan PhilipMarkieviecz Pk
27/03/22OLV FCidle
27/03/22 11 amSt Brendans United30Orchard CelticTermure AronMcAuley Park 1
27/03/22 11 amElm Mount FC02Clontarf FCHanney JohnBelcamp Pk
27/03/22 11 amLiffeybank FC21Grange WoodbineNolan PhilipSt Catherines Park
03/04/22 11 amValley Park United41St Itas AFCKenny PatrickPlunket Ave Finglas
03/04/22 11 amGrange Woodbine31Clontarf FCCastillo AntonioEdenmore Crescent
03/04/22 11 amLiffeybank FC21OLV FCHanney JohnSt Catherines Park
03/04/22 11 amElm Mount FC03St Brendans UnitedBartley FrankBelcamp Pk
07/04/22 6:30 pmValley Park United31Elm Mount FCHanney JohnPlunket Ave Finglas
07/04/22 6:30 pmSt Brendans United31Liffeybank FCReid JohnMcAuley Park 1
10/04/22 11 amOLV FC51Elm Mount FCTermure AronMarkieviecz Pk
10/04/22 11 amSt Itas AFC51Clontarf FCWilliams PaulBallymastone Astro
10/04/22 11 amValley Park United11Liffeybank FCNolan PhilipPlunket Ave Finglas
14/04/22 6:30 pmElm Mount FC20St Itas AFCHanney JohnBelcamp Pk
14/04/22 6:30 pmSt Brendans United03Grange WoodbineNolan PhilipMcAuley Park 1
17/04/22 11 amLiffeybank FC30St Itas AFCNolan PhilipSt Catherines Park
21/04/22 6:30 pmValley Park United30Orchard CelticPlunket Ave Finglas
21/04/22 6:45 pmGrange Woodbine30Elm Mount FCBeasley ChristyEdenmore Crescent
21/04/22 6:45 pmClontarf FC10St Brendans UnitedNolan PhilipSt Annes(Woodside)
28/04/22 6:45 amOLV FC03Valley Park UnitedNolan PhilipMarkieviecz Pk
05/05/22 6:45 pmValley Park United50St Brendans UnitedNolan PhilipPlunket Ave Finglas
12/05/22 6:45 pmElm Mount FC03Valley Park UnitedCastillo AntonioBelcamp Pk
20/05/22 6:45 pmValley Park United21Grange WoodbineNolan Philip
Allen Paul
Bartley Frank
Plunket Ave Finglas
Grange Woodbineidle
Liffeybank FCidle
St Brendans Unitedidle
St Itas AFCidle
Valley Park Unitedidle
Total : 83