DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/09/19 8 pmDingle United Futsal36St Itas Futsal (Reserves)Byrne R.Abbotstown Indoor
24/09/19 8 pmBohemian AFC (B)15Ballymun UtdRedmond Ciaran.Abbotstown Indoor
30/09/19 7 pmProBrazil Football Academy81St Itas Futsal (Reserves)Redmond A.Abbotstown Indoor
01/10/19 8 pmBohemian AFC (B)11Dingle United FutsalDyas SAbbotstown Indoor
01/10/19 9 pmBallymun Utd181Portrane Ath FutsalPatchell Alan.Abbotstown Indoor
07/10/19 7 pmProBrazil Football Academy31Bohemian AFC (B)Cimpoesu C.Parkside Community Hall Cabra
08/10/19 9 pmSt Itas Futsal (Reserves)53Portrane Ath FutsalHenry P.Donabate
22/10/19 8 pmPortrane Ath Futsal24St Itas Futsal (Reserves)Redmond Ciaran.Donabate
22/10/19 8 pmBallymun Utd165Dingle United FutsalCimpoesu C.Abbotstown Indoor
29/10/19 8 pmDingle United Futsal84Portrane Ath FutsalHenry P.Abbotstown Indoor
29/10/19 9 pmSt Itas Futsal (Reserves)15Bohemian AFC (B)Redmond Ciaran.Donabate
29/10/19 9 pmBallymun Utd121ProBrazil Football AcademyByrne R.Abbotstown Indoor
05/11/19 9 pmSt Itas Futsal (Reserves)33Ballymun UtdHenry P.Donabate
12/11/19 9 pmSt Itas Futsal (Reserves)64Dingle United FutsalCimpoesu C.Donabate
26/11/19 8 pmDingle United Futsal01ProBrazil Football AcademyCimpoesu C.Abbotstown Indoor
28/11/19 8 pmPortrane Ath Futsal37Bohemian AFC (B)Henry P.Donabate
03/12/19 8 pmBallymun Utd114Bohemian AFC (B)Patchell Alan.Abbotstown Indoor
03/12/19 8 pmPortrane Ath Futsal010ProBrazil Football AcademyCimpoesu C.Donabate
30/01/20 9 pmProBrazil Football Academy74Portrane Ath FutsalRedmond Ciaran.Donabate
04/02/20 8 pmPortrane Ath Futsal214Ballymun UtdHenry P.Donabate
04/02/20 8 pmDingle United Futsal39Bohemian AFC (B)Byrne R.Abbotstown Indoor
04/02/20 9 pmSt Itas Futsal (Reserves)14ProBrazil Football AcademyRedmond A.Donabate
11/02/20 8 pmPortrane Ath Futsal34Dingle United FutsalDyas SDonabate
11/02/20 8 pmBohemian AFC (B)41St Itas Futsal (Reserves)Patchell Alan.Abbotstown Indoor
18/02/20 8 pmBohemian AFC (B)54Portrane Ath FutsalCimpoesu C.Abbotstown Indoor
25/02/20 8 pmBallymun Utd83St Itas Futsal (Reserves)Berry D.Abbotstown Indoor
25/02/20 9 pmProBrazil Football Academy30Dingle United FutsalHenry P.Abbotstown Indoor
03/03/20 8 pmDingle United Futsal03Ballymun UtdByrne R.Abbotstown Indoor
03/03/20 8 pmBohemian AFC (B)23ProBrazil Football AcademyRedmond Ciaran.Abbotstown Indoor
24/03/20 8 pm (P)ProBrazil Football AcademyBallymun UtdPatchell MarkAbbotstown Indoor
Total : 30