DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
27/08/16 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United34Rivervalley RangersKelly IanBrookstone Road
27/08/16 2 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC12Ballyogan CelticByrne AlexFr Collins Park
27/08/16 2 pmAyrfield United16Usher CelticBartley FrankMillbrook Pk 2
29/08/16 7 pmHardwicke FC90Ayrfield UnitedO'Connor AnthonyRichmond Rd
29/08/16 7 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC12Kilmore Celtic FCReid JohnFr Collins Park
03/09/16 2 pmRivervalley Rangers23Dingle UnitedLawless Brian JnRidgewood Swords
03/09/16 2 pmDarndale FC32Ayrfield UnitedBeasley ChristyDarndale Pk
03/09/16 2:30 pmUsher Celtic35Baldoyle Grange UnitedKelly WayneIslandbridge
03/09/16 2:30 pmDonore FC26Ballyogan CelticByrne EamonSDFL All Weather
03/09/16 2:30 pmSt.Itas AFC01Trinity/Donaghmede FCThornton JohnSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
03/09/16 2:30 pmHardwicke FC42Kilmore Celtic FCBartley FrankRichmond Rd
10/09/16 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United51Darndale FCWatson JohnBrookstone Road
10/09/16 2:30 pmDingle United32Donore FCWilliams PaulAUL Complex
10/09/16 2:30 pmAyrfield United42St.Itas AFCReid JohnMillbrook Pk 2
10/09/16 3 pmKilmore Celtic FC11Rivervalley RangersO'Connor AnthonyOscar Traynor Road 6
17/09/16 2 pmDarndale FC24Ballyogan CelticBeasley ChristyDarndale Pk
17/09/16 2:30 pmDonore FC44Ayrfield UnitedMcCabe PatrickSDFL All Weather
17/09/16 2:30 pmHardwicke FC31Dingle UnitedMurphy TerryRichmond Rd
24/09/16 2 pmUsher Celtic61Darndale FCMcCabe PatrickIslandbridge
24/09/16 2 pmBallyogan Celtic41Baldoyle Grange UnitedBartley FrankBearna Pk Sandyford
24/09/16 3 pmDingle United32Ayrfield UnitedWilliams PaulAUL Complex
01/10/16 2 pmDarndale FC31St.Itas AFCHoulihan MarkDarndale Pk
01/10/16 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United13Dingle UnitedWatson JohnBrookstone Road
01/10/16 2 pmAyrfield United36Ballyogan CelticCunningham LarryMillbrook Pk 2
08/10/16 2 pmDingle United22Ballyogan CelticStephens SeanAUL Complex
08/10/16 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC71Ayrfield UnitedMcGuirk LiamOscar Traynor Road 6
08/10/16 2 pmUsher Celtic32St.Itas AFCShelley PaulIslandbridge
08/10/16 2 pmDonore FC42Darndale FCByrne EamonSDFL All Weather
15/10/16 2 pmFinglas Utd12Rivervalley RangersWilliams PaulLarney Park
15/10/16 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United33Ayrfield UnitedO'Toole JohnBrookstone Road
22/10/16 2 pmBallyogan Celtic42Finglas UtdSzomboti DanielBearna Pk Sandyford
22/10/16 2 pmRivervalley Rangers01Trinity/Donaghmede FCReid JohnRidgewood Swords
22/10/16 2 pmUsher Celtic31Dingle UnitedDunne DavidIslandbridge
22/10/16 2:30 pmSt.Itas AFC13Donore FCKelly IanSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
29/10/16Kilmore Celtic FC40Ballyogan CelticWatson JohnOscar Traynor Road 6
29/10/16 2 pmFinglas Utd54St.Itas AFCBartley FrankLarney Park
29/10/16 2 pmDarndale FC23Hardwicke FCCunningham LarryDarndale Pk
29/10/16 2 pmAyrfield United55Rivervalley RangersWilliams PaulMillbrook Pk 2
05/11/16 2 pmDonore FC13Kilmore Celtic FCBartley FrankSDFL All Weather
05/11/16 2 pmRivervalley Rangers15Usher CelticBeasley ChristyRidgewood Swords
05/11/16 2 pmSt.Itas AFC34Baldoyle Grange UnitedCunningham LarrySt Ita's Hospital Portrane
12/11/16 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United73Finglas UtdKelly IanBrookstone Road
12/11/16 2 pmBallyogan Celtic12Rivervalley RangersByrne AlexBearna Pk Sandyford
12/11/16 2 pmHardwicke FC32Donore FCO'Toole JohnRichmond Rd
12/11/16 2 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC42Ayrfield UnitedWatson JohnFr Collins Park
12/11/16 2:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC31Darndale FCMcGuirk LiamOscar Traynor Road 6
12/11/16 2:30 pmDingle United13St.Itas AFCBeasley ChristyAUL Complex
19/11/16 2 pmUsher Celtic21Hardwicke FCMcCabe PatrickIslandbridge
19/11/16 2 pmAyrfield United04Kilmore Celtic FCMoore AidanMillbrook Pk 2
19/11/16 2 pmFinglas Utd23Donore FCO'Toole JohnLarney Park
19/11/16 2:30 pmSt.Itas AFC13Ballyogan CelticKenny PatrickSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
26/11/16 2 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC51St.Itas AFCCunningham LarryFr Collins Park
26/11/16 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC01Usher CelticReid JohnOscar Traynor Road 6
26/11/16 2 pmDarndale FC33Finglas UtdKelly IanDarndale Pk
03/12/16 2 pmSt.Itas AFC42Usher CelticKenny PatrickSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
03/12/16 2 pmRivervalley Rangers10Darndale FCKelly IanRidgewood Swords
03/12/16 2 pmBallyogan Celtic30Trinity/Donaghmede FCO'Connor AnthonyBearna Pk Sandyford
03/12/16 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United41Kilmore Celtic FCReid JohnBrookstone Road
10/12/16 2 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC52Baldoyle Grange UnitedSzomboti DanielFr Collins Park
10/12/16 2 pmHardwicke FC10Rivervalley RangersKelly IanRichmond Rd
10/12/16 2 pmDingle United70Darndale FCBeasley ChristyAUL Complex
10/12/16 2 pmBallyogan Celtic32St.Itas AFCBartley FrankBearna Pk Sandyford
10/12/16 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC32Donore FCO'Connor AnthonyOscar Traynor Road 6
06/01/17 8 pmHardwicke FC72Trinity/Donaghmede FCBartley FrankRichmond Rd
14/01/17 2 pmFinglas Utd28Hardwicke FCMcCabe PatrickLarney Park
14/01/17 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC70Dingle UnitedWatson JohnOscar Traynor Road 6
14/01/17 2:30 pmSt.Itas AFC51Rivervalley RangersHoulihan MarkSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
21/01/17 2 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC03Rivervalley RangersKenny PatrickFr Collins Park
21/01/17 2 pmHardwicke FC03Baldoyle Grange UnitedHoulihan MarkRichmond Rd
21/01/17 2:30 pmDingle United30Finglas UtdReid JohnAUL Complex
28/01/17 2 pmDonore FC33Hardwicke FCBartley FrankSDFL All Weather
28/01/17 2 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC30Finglas UtdKelly IanFr Collins Park
04/02/17 2 pmUsher Celtic03Rivervalley RangersMcCabe PatrickIslandbridge
04/02/17 2 pmFinglas Utd03Usher CelticLarney Park
04/02/17 2:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC10Hardwicke FCReid JohnOscar Traynor Road 6
11/02/17 2 pmDarndale FC12Usher CelticHoulihan MarkDarndale Pk
11/02/17 2:30 pmDonore FC32Baldoyle Grange UnitedMcCabe PatrickSDFL All Weather
18/02/17 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United31Usher CelticCunningham LarryBrookstone Road
18/02/17 2 pmAyrfield United22Trinity/Donaghmede FCO'Brien AidanMillbrook Pk 2
18/02/17 2 pmHardwicke FC61Darndale FCDurran AlexRichmond Rd
18/02/17 2:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC32St.Itas AFCSzomboti DanielOscar Traynor Road 6
25/02/17 2 pmUsher Celtic14Ballyogan CelticKelly WayneIslandbridge
25/02/17 2 pmDonore FC42Rivervalley RangersCarey WayneSDFL All Weather
25/02/17 2 pmDarndale FC03Kilmore Celtic FCKelly IanDarndale Pk
04/03/17 2 pmUsher Celtic03Trinity/Donaghmede FCSzomboti DanielIslandbridge
04/03/17 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC24Baldoyle Grange UnitedO'Toole JohnOscar Traynor Road 6
11/03/17 2 pmDarndale FC03Baldoyle Grange UnitedO'Toole JohnDarndale Pk
11/03/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic31Kilmore Celtic FCByrne EamonBearna Pk Sandyford
11/03/17 2:30 pmDingle United30Usher CelticKenny PatrickJohn Paul Park 3
25/03/17 2 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC30Darndale FCBeasley ChristyFr Collins Park
25/03/17 2 pmHardwicke FC30Usher CelticSzomboti DanielRichmond Rd
25/03/17 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United23Hardwicke FCMurphy TerryBrookstone Road
01/04/17 2 pmAyrfield United03Baldoyle Grange UnitedDurran AlexMillbrook Pk 2
01/04/17 2 pmDarndale FC45Rivervalley RangersO'Toole JohnDarndale Pk
01/04/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic73Hardwicke FCMoore AidanBearna Pk Sandyford
01/04/17 2 pmSt.Itas AFC41Dingle UnitedKenny PatrickSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
01/04/17 2:30 pmDonore FC22Trinity/Donaghmede FCBartley FrankStanaway Park
08/04/17 2 pmRivervalley Rangers11Kilmore Celtic FCO'Brien AidanRidgewood Swords
08/04/17 2 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC42Dingle UnitedThornton JohnFr Collins Park
08/04/17 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United24Donore FCWatson JohnBrookstone Road
08/04/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic30Ayrfield UnitedBartley FrankBearna Pk Sandyford
08/04/17 2:30 pmHardwicke FC73St.Itas AFCSzomboti DanielRichmond Rd
11/04/17 6:15 pmDingle United12Kilmore Celtic FCBartley FrankJohn Paul Park 3
15/04/17 2 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC32Donore FCCunningham LarryFr Collins Park
15/04/17 2 pmRivervalley Rangers21Baldoyle Grange UnitedKelly IanRidgewood Swords
15/04/17 2 pmAyrfield United23Dingle UnitedKelly WayneMillbrook Pk 2
15/04/17 2 pmSt.Itas AFC72Darndale FCKenny PatrickSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
15/04/17 2:30 pmHardwicke FC61Ballyogan CelticSzomboti DanielRichmond Rd
22/04/17 2 pmDarndale FC03Donore FCDarndale Pk
22/04/17 2 pmRivervalley Rangers22Ayrfield UnitedThornton JohnRidgewood Swords
22/04/17 2 pmSt.Itas AFC34Hardwicke FCKenny PatrickSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
22/04/17 2:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC61Trinity/Donaghmede FCO'Toole JohnOscar Traynor Road 6
22/04/17 3 pmDingle United32Baldoyle Grange UnitedO'Brien AidanJohn Paul Park 3
26/04/17 6:45 pmAyrfield United30Darndale FCO'Toole JohnMillbrook Pk 2
29/04/17 2 pmSt.Itas AFC35Ayrfield UnitedDomican StephenSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
29/04/17 2 pmRivervalley Rangers71Donore FCThornton JohnRidgewood Swords
29/04/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic30Darndale FCMcCabe PatrickBearna Pk Sandyford
29/04/17 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United54Ballyogan CelticBeasley ChristyBrookstone Road
02/05/17 7 pmDingle United30Trinity/Donaghmede FCByrne AlexJohn Paul Park 3
03/05/17 7 pmRivervalley Rangers16Hardwicke FCLawless Brian JnRidgewood Swords
06/05/17 2 pmAyrfield United14Hardwicke FCSzomboti DanielMillbrook Pk 2
06/05/17 2 pmBaldoyle Grange United10Trinity/Donaghmede FCCunningham LarryFr Collins Park
06/05/17 2 pmRivervalley Rangers22St.Itas AFCDomican StephenRidgewood Swords
06/05/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic41Dingle UnitedBartley FrankBearna Pk Sandyford
09/05/17 7 pmDingle United23Hardwicke FCO'Connor AnthonyJohn Paul Park 3
10/05/17 7 pmBaldoyle Grange United11St.Itas AFCLawless Brian JnBrookstone Road
13/05/17 2 pmAyrfield United11Donore FCMillbrook Park 1
13/05/17 2 pmSt.Itas AFC42Kilmore Celtic FCKenny PatrickSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
15/05/17 7 pmBallyogan Celtic30Donore FCMcCabe PatrickBallyogan Pk
16/05/17 7 pmDingle United52Rivervalley RangersO'Toole JohnJohn Paul Park 3
20/05/17 2 pmDonore FC25Dingle UnitedByrne EamonStanaway Park
20/05/17 2 pmTrinity/Donaghmede FC03Hardwicke FCKelly WayneFr Collins Park
20/05/17 2 pmRivervalley Rangers26Ballyogan CelticHoulihan MarkRidgewood Swords
27/05/17 2:30 pmDonore FC11St.Itas AFCNolan PhilipStanaway Park
31/05/17 7 pmHardwicke FC10Ballyogan CelticO'Toole John
O'Brien Aidan
Byrne Robert
AUL Complex
Ayrfield United30Finglas UtdMillbrook Pk 2
Ayrfield UnitedIDLE
Baldoyle Grange UnitedIDLE
Ballyogan CelticIDLE
Ballyogan Celtic30Usher CelticBearna Pk Sandyford
Darndale FC03Dingle UnitedCunningham LarryDarndale Pk
Darndale FCIDLE
Darndale FC03Trinity/Donaghmede FCDarndale Pk
Dingle UnitedIDLE
Dingle UnitedIDLE
Donore FC30Finglas UtdSDFL All Weather
Donore FCIDLE
Donore FC30Usher CelticSDFL All Weather
Finglas Utd03Ayrfield UnitedLarney Park
Finglas Utd03Baldoyle Grange UnitedLarney Park
Finglas Utd03Ballyogan CelticLarney Park
Finglas Utd03Darndale FCLarney Park
Finglas Utd03Dingle UnitedLarney Park
Finglas UtdIDLE
Finglas Utd03Kilmore Celtic FCLarney Park
Finglas Utd03Trinity/Donaghmede FCLarney Park
Hardwicke FC30Finglas UtdRichmond Rd
Hardwicke FCIDLE
Kilmore Celtic FC30Finglas UtdOscar Traynor Road 6
Kilmore Celtic FCIDLE
Kilmore Celtic FCIDLE
Rivervalley Rangers30Finglas UtdRidgewood Swords
Rivervalley RangersIDLE
St.Itas AFC30Finglas UtdSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
St.Itas AFCIDLE
Trinity/Donaghmede FCIDLE
Trinity/Donaghmede FCIDLETBA
Trinity/Donaghmede FC30Usher CelticFr Collins Park
Usher Celtic03Ayrfield UnitedByrne AlexIslandbridge
Usher Celtic03Donore FC
Usher Celtic30Finglas UtdIslandbridge
Usher CelticIDLE
Usher Celtic03Kilmore Celtic FCIslandbridge
Total : 174